Apartments for Rent near Melissa Park Village in Melissa, TX
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,362+4 BEDS$2,821+
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$3,026+4 BEDS$3,328+
Mansions of McKinney
717 Imperial Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,078 - $2,164Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $2,208
Jefferson Arbor
1000 Persimmon Dr, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,608 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,168
Yardly Stoneridge
230 W Melissa Rd, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,955Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $2,101
Prose Stoneridge
2911 Central Expy, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,699+
Tricon Trinity Falls
2545 Finch Hollow Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,569+Base Rent$1,092 - $1,698Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,808
Prose Anna Town Square
615 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $550 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,715+4 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,590 - $3,350Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,715 - $3,475
HARMON Melissa by Crescent Communities
424 Harmon Dr, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,412Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,529
Harlow
300 Lucas Lane, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,005 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,368
Jefferson Halstead
400 E Finley Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,405+
The Grove at Century Farms
266 Providence Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$2,923+4 BEDS$3,091+
Luxe of McKinney
7117 Caspian Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,995+
Alexan Melissa
5901 County Road 277, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$554+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$753+
Provision at Melissa
2650 E Melissa Rd, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $264 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,174+
VLux Stoneridge
5900 County Road 277, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $700 Off2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,023+4 BEDS$2,499+
Canvas at Anna
3100 Canvas Way, Anna, TX 75409 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,258 - $1,729Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,729
Palladium East Foster Crossing
425 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,965+Base Rent$1,346 - $1,832Required Monthly Fees$218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,050
Yardly Town Center
151 S Buddy Hayes Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,521+
Kinwood Apartments
3300 N McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75071 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,035+
The Reserve at Arden Park
1033 Hudson Way, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$2,560+The Waldon
2425 Central Expy, Melissa, TX 75454 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$2,199+The Residences at Harrison Park
2205 Kincaid Ln, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Good Value1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,549+4 BEDS$1,950+
Waterview Crossing
1220 S Powell Pky, Anna, TX 75409 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,080
FarmHouse121
3320 Sam Rayburn Hwy, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $437 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,578Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,729
Everbloom
4515 Bluebonnet Ln, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$2,622+
Townhomes at Sam Rayburn
3410 TAAS Dr, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $347 OffSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,409+
The Quinn at Anna
125 S Standridge Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,037+1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,898+Grand at Anna
511 E Finley Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,383125 S Standridge Blvd Unit 240
125 S Standridge Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,388125 S Standridge Blvd Unit 385
125 S Standridge Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,528
125 S Standridge Blvd Unit 350
125 S Standridge Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5505011 Bellhurst Dr
5011 Bellhurst Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3502122 Mdw Pk Dr
2122 Mdw Pk Dr, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
5611 Chasewood Dr
5611 Chasewood Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6001800 Canyon Ln
1800 Canyon Ln, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4503211 N Central St