Apartments for Rent near Virginia Union Center in McKinney, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,380+Base Rent$1,206 - $2,656Required Monthly Fees$151Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,807
-
Price Drop. $158 Off|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,086+
The Chase Apartments
4343 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,747+
Windhaven Park
6201 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,585+
Kensington Square Apartments
15935 Knoll Trl, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,936+
Oak Forest
1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $240 Off
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$840+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,210+
Zeke Apartments
1141 Easton Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,340+
The Lana
14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,913Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,058
The Dayton
6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Hive
6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,140+
The Carson at Twin Creeks
659 Junction Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,796+
The Kendrick
7324 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,398 - $7,044Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600
Cortland at Castle Hills
2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,195+
East End Lofts at the Railyard
616 E Hickory St, Denton, TX 76205 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,853+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,695+
Ranch at Hudson Xing
3250 Hudson Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,091+
Discovery at Craig Ranch
4101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,209 - $9,020Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $7,160
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,901+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,228+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $114 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$828+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$799 - $3,768Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$828 - $1,584
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $188 Off|STUDIO$1,163+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,313+
VV&M Apartments
5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|
-
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,352+Base Rent$980 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,905
The Georgian
18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,302+Base Rent$954 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,077 - $1,612
Oaklyn
1600 Heritage Dr, Mckinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,510+
Lofts at Watters Creek Apartments
935 Garden Park Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $388 Off2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,614+
Valley Ridge Apartment Homes
1000 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,977+
Bridges at Oakbend
195 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,127+Base Rent$1,248 - $4,229Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,230
AMLI at the Ballpark
7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $749 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,080 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,862
Cleo
5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -