Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Virginia Square in McKinney, TX - Page 15

52,309 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $284 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,171+
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,507
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,579

    Lively at Firewheel

    3400 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 833-3846
  2. Price Drop. $428 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+

    Brea Frisco

    12330 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033
    (940) 290-6146
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,663+
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $2,232+
    3 BEDS
    $2,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $3,846
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,638 - $3,562

    Ovation at Galatyn Park

    2323 Plaza Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082
    (469) 824-9802
  4. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,554+
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $2,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $3,229
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $3,186

    Casey at Frisco Station

    4250 Gridiron Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 833-3580
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,040
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $3,195

    Alexan by the Galleria

    13970 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (469) 557-5479
  6. Price Drop. $170 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,270+
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+

    Remy

    5775 Blairview St, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 294-8340
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    3 BEDS
    $2,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,767
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,453

    Corban Discovery

    2350 Discovery Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032
    (469) 402-4480
  8. Price Drop. $146 Off
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $1,833
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,939

    Prose Northbend

    15117 Fishtrap Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 398-6912
  9. Price Drop. $545 Off
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    3 BEDS
    $2,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,348 - $2,526
    Required Monthly Fees$164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,690

    Yardly Cross Creek Meadows

    1320 Old Glendenning Rd, Celina, TX 75009
    (945) 345-5883
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    3 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $1,729
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,729

    Palladium East Foster Crossing

    425 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409
    (972) 632-3545
  11. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,371 - $1,727
    Required Monthly Fees$218
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $1,945

    Yardly Town Center

    151 S Buddy Hayes Blvd, Anna, TX 75409
    (469) 461-4348
  12. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,878+
    3 BEDS
    $3,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745 - $4,025
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Total Monthly Price$2,878 - $4,158

    Crestview Townhomes

    1951 Painted Trail Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (214) 242-6956
  13. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $750+
    1 BED
    $769+
    2 BEDS
    $1,044+

    Oasis

    9690 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
    (833) 884-5409
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,882+

    Legacy

    6909 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75023
    (469) 824-3692
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.