Apartments for Rent near NWC Custer Rd & Virginia Pkwy in McKinney, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,713+
-
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,455+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,160 - $3,208Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $3,293
Riachi at One21
9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,414 - $7,877Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$3,499+
Heritage at Lakeside
5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,963+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,418 - $8,061Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $6,720
Cortland Prairie Creek
3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,736+
The Park at Flower Mound
4100 Morriss Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,450+
Creekside at Legacy
6300 Windcrest Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,051+
Discovery at Craig Ranch
4101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,344 - $8,819Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $7,160
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,853+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,198+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $163 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$813+1 BED$863+2 BEDS$1,281+Base Rent$784 - $3,638Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$813 - $1,528
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
|STUDIO$1,181+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,302+
VV&M Apartments
5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|
-
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$970 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,862
The Georgian
18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,302+Base Rent$954 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,077 - $1,612
Oaklyn
1600 Heritage Dr, Mckinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,495+
Lofts at Watters Creek Apartments
935 Garden Park Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,228 - $4,135Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $4,136
AMLI at the Ballpark
7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $604 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,163 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,862
Cleo
5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,234 - $1,996Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $2,053
Settler's Gate
1420 W McDermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $451 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,014 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $3,858
Parkside at Craig Ranch Apartments
7149 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,689+Base Rent$1,106 - $6,526Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $6,628
Cortland Legacy
5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,495+
Brick Row Apartments
744 Brick Row, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,395+
Legacy Estates at Frisco
3700 Legacy Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Link
9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,550+
1201 Park
1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $154 Off1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,787+
El Lago
3400 Craig Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,342+
Knox Allen Station
315 N Greenville Ave, Allen, TX 75002 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,854+
Bexley Lake Forest
5201 Collin Mckinney Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$697+1 BED$734+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,638+
Addison Apartments at the Park
3925 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,995+
Kensington Park
3150 Garrison Rd, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,215+
The Landing at McCallum
7740-7777 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252