Apartments for Rent near McKinney Market Street in McKinney, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,192 - $2,427Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,551
-
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,882+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$813+1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,096+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|
-
Price Drop. $110 Off
-
Price Drop. $248 Off|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,737+
Savoye
3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,472+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$746+2 BEDS$1,060+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,186 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,709
Riachi at One21
9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,414 - $7,877Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,174+3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$3,499+
Heritage at Lakeside
5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,028+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,075+
Villas at Chase Oaks
600 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,525+
Lakeside Apartments
9600 Golf Lakes Trl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,418 - $8,691Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $6,720
Cortland Prairie Creek
3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,439+
Creekside at Legacy
6300 Windcrest Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,076+
Discovery at Craig Ranch
4101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,344 - $8,819Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $7,160
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,853+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $163 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$813+1 BED$863+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$784 - $3,638Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$813 - $1,528
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$883+1 BED$803+2 BEDS$958+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$789 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $2,408
Lake Colony
4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $188 Off|STUDIO$1,177+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,311+
VV&M Apartments
5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|
-
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$970 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,862
The Georgian
18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,302+Base Rent$954 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,077 - $1,612
Oaklyn
1600 Heritage Dr, Mckinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $298 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,252+Base Rent$677 - $1,080Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,252
The Emerson
9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,279+
Grand Venetian at Las Colinas
6225 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,111 - $5,149Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,273
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $388 Off2 BEDS$994+3 BEDS$1,574+
Valley Ridge Apartment Homes
1000 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $475 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,263+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,260 - $4,201Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $4,202
AMLI at the Ballpark
7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$3,190+
Bell Knox District
3030 Hester Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Price Drop. $604 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,163 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,862
Cleo
5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Discounts|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,021+
Hidden Creek
1200 College Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,234 - $1,996Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $2,053
Settler's Gate
1420 W McDermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013