Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near McKinney Market Street in McKinney, TX

60,227 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $462 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,412+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,332+
    3 BEDS
    $3,526+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $3,510
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $3,678

    Jefferson Railhead

    10221 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 827-9420
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,054 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,045

    Royalton at Prosper

    4320 S Legacy Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (972) 430-6167
  3. Price Drop. $370 Off
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    3 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,929

    Ascend At Elevon

    455 Elevon Parkway, Lavon, TX 75166
    (469) 797-0512
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,779+

    Wilder

    1000 W Yellowjacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
    (469) 707-9751
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,461+
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    3 BEDS
    $3,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,271

    Discovery at The Realm

    3600 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (940) 326-5717
  6. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,373+

    One90 Main

    4600 Main St, Rowlett, TX 75088
    (469) 434-3495
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+

    One90 Frankford

    3301 President George Bush Tpke, Dallas, TX 75287
    (682) 297-5882
  8. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,645

    Woods at Forest Crossing

    3755 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 557-5114
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,259+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,835

    Railyard

    650 E Sycamore St, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 514-8535
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,895+

    Urban Square

    3202 Unicorn Lake Blvd, Denton, TX 76210
    (940) 326-4410
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    3 BEDS
    $2,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $6,366
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $6,515

    The Village Dallas

    5605 Village Glen Dr, Dallas, TX 75206
    (214) 214-4006
  12. Price Drop. $395 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,484+
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $3,844
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $3,142

    Ablon At Harbor Village

    2600 Lakefront Trl, Rockwall, TX 75032
    (469) 653-3908
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,432+
    3 BEDS
    $3,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,267

    Alleia Watters Creek

    1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 833-4513
  14. 1 BED
    $2,208+
    2 BEDS
    $4,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,208 - $5,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $4,995

    Eastline Residences

    6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 663-8905
  15. Price Drop. $503 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+

    Live Grandscape

    5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056
    (940) 326-7409
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $2,592+
    3 BEDS
    $3,038+
    4 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $7,502
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $7,682

    Luxe Prosper

    8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 340-4589
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $8,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $7,684

    Cortland at Stonebriar

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 914-0828
  18. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,905

    Watterscape Urban Residential

    930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 960-2974
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+

    Union House

    4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 286-4258
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

McKinney Market Street in McKinney, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 60,227 apartments near McKinney Market Street Mall in McKinney, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the McKinney Market Street Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in McKinney, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.