Apartments for Rent near McKinney Market Street in McKinney, TX - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $594 Off|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$2,415+4 BEDS$2,883+
-
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Price Drop. $406 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$1,889+
Venue Craig Ranch
4651 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,706Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,851
Teak at the Branch
4601 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $353 Off|1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,485+
The Ownsby
505 W Ownsby Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,750+
Bellevue at Spring Creek
2401 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,710+
Frankford Station
1700 W Frankford Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083
Lantower Midtown
10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,305+
TRELLIS NORTH DALLAS Apartments
16060 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,030+
Solarium Apartments
9275 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy, Dallas, TX 75243 -
|1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$1,998+
Avilla Towne Center
250 N Boorman Ln, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$3,070+
The Bridge at Heritage Creekside
1550 W Plano Pky, Plano, TX 75075 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Ashley at Bluffview Apartments
9401 Mixon Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,587+
Centerpoint Apartments
2626 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
Promenade Apartments
7200 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $421 Off1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$2,121+
Station at Old Town
502 E College St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,462
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,502+
Hazel by the Galleria
13270 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,752+
Emli at Pecan Creek
5025 FM 2931, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $476 Off
-
Price Drop. $217 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,413+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,493
Highfield Preston
4465 S Preston Rd, Prosper, TX 75078 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,050+
Diamond Flats
1402 Carrollton Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,978+
Residences at Fairview Town Center
111 Town Pl, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $405 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,341 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,029
Casitas at Elevon
445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,570 - $28,568Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $28,602
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$625+2 BEDS$1,050+
Aulden at the Highlands
11515 Leisure Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,380+Base Rent$851 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$967 - $1,615
The Camilla
4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,439Base Rent$1,153 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,690
The Lochley
3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $132 Off1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,898+
The Gio Apartments
1800 E Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,254+
Ashton Oaks Apartments
2003 Skyline Dr, McKinney, TX 75071