Apartments for Rent near McKinney Center in McKinney, TX - Page 17
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,372+ -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,874+Clearwater Creek
4000 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
-
Price Drop. $509 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,650+
Northwood Hills Apartments
13980 Peyton Dr, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$2,199+
The Residences at Harrison Park
2205 Kincaid Ln, Melissa, TX 75454 -
1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,216+
Tuscany at Goldmark Senior Living - 62+ Only
13731 Goldmark Dr, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$752+2 BEDS$864+3 BEDS$1,421+
Sienna Springs
9455 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good Value1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,446+
Vue Castle Hills
5500 State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Good Value1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,465+
Lakes of Eldorado
1400 Eldorado Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,163 - $2,494Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $2,494
La Costa Villas
12500 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,334+4 BEDS$3,308+
Orion McCord Park Apartments
2050 FM 423, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,025+
The Trellis at Lake Highlands
9707 Walnut Hill Ln, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$821+2 BEDS$1,284+
Trinity Village Apartments
4280 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $135 OffSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,105+
MAA Legacy
5741 Martin Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,194+3 BEDS$1,655+
Larkin Apartment Homes
2301 W White Ave, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $167 Off
-
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,272Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,336
Creekside South
3400 McMillen Rd, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,150+
Avondale Parc @ Bellmar
10830 Stone Canyon Rd, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Price Drop. $368 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,125+
Aspire Mckinney Ranch
4700 S Ridge Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,355Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,355
Westvale Flats
805 W Walnut St, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,184Base Rent$938 - $2,618Required Monthly Fees$195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,618
Pear Ridge
4753 Old Bent Tree Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $349 Off1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,103+
Sheridan Park at Spring Creek
2001 E Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75074 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,339+
Country Square Apartments
3015 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $274 Off
-
Price Drop. $282 Off
-
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,349+
The Willows on Rosemeade
4300 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $129 Off1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,561+
Encore at Buckingham
535 E Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,032+1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$999 - $1,840Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,873
Summer Glen
9624 Rolling Rock Ln, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $87 OffSTUDIO$860+1 BED$709+2 BEDS$1,290+
Rock Creek
5850 Belt Line Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,287+
Greenbriar Apartments
1901 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$818+1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,414+
The View at Lake Highlands
9855 Shadow Way, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,418+Base Rent$1,047 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,475
Stonegate Apartments
2521 Wolford St, McKinney, TX 75071 -
1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,422+
Summers Crossing Apartments
1500 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,999+
Edgewater
800 Lakeside Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057