Apartments for Rent near McDonald St Plaza in McKinney, TX - Page 9
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$206Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,731
-
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,412Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,529
Harlow
300 Lucas Lane, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,814+3 BEDS$3,687+Base Rent$3,525 - $4,212Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$3,687 - $4,374
Village at Lexington Ranch
11401 Loblolly Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Rent Special|1 BED$577+2 BEDS$684+
Huntington Place Seniors Garland
1540 Edgefield Drive Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,533+
Merrick on Midway Apartments
13342 Midway Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,075+
The Walden
1910 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$4,325+
Oxenfree Stonebriar
3591 Oxenfree Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,547+Base Rent$1,559 - $4,131Required Monthly Fees$152Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $4,283
Jefferson Union
4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,015 - $2,611Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,177 - $2,385
Jefferson Halstead
400 E Finley Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,160+
Ascend at 720
4480 FM 720, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Wentworth at Lexington Ranch
12200 San Jacinto Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,474+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $3,047
Bodie
2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
-
Price Drop. $317 Off|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,840+
Villas on Rosemeade West
3750 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,322 - $10,798Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $10,850
Cortland West Plano
8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$1,999+
Mission Gate
8025 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,154+4 BEDS$2,662+Base Rent$1,246 - $4,420Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $4,477
Cortland North Plano
9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Discounts1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$1,995+
Reserve at Pebble Creek
3800 Pebble Creek Ct, Plano, TX 75023 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,051+
Discovery at Craig Ranch
4101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,999+
One Preston Station
1111 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,342+
Knox Allen Station
315 N Greenville Ave, Allen, TX 75002 -
Price Drop. $135 Off
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,455+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
|STUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,930+
The Reve
6310 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,923+
Lebanon Ridge
2355 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $406 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$1,889+
Venue Craig Ranch
4651 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,525+
Lakeside Apartments
9600 Golf Lakes Trl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|
-
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,366+
Verona by Palladium
13330 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
Price Drop. $146 Off|
-
Price Drop. $357 Off|1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,712+
Anthem Cityline Apartments
1250 State St, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,245+
Avalon Frisco
11900 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -