Apartments for Rent near McDonald St Plaza in McKinney, TX - Page 5
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,468+3 BEDS$3,487+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,764
-
Price Drop. $578 Off|1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,679+
The Olsen
4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $550 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,715+4 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,590 - $3,350Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,715 - $3,475
HARMON Melissa by Crescent Communities
424 Harmon Dr, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $338 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,753+
Modera McKinney Ridge
4300 N Hardin Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
2 Months Free|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,242+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,210Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $2,242
Autry at Legacy
4525 S Legacy Drive, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,818Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,274
Cottages at Lake Lavon
151 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,316
Aura Crown Heights
2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,106
Aura Bella
7051 Stacy Road, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$206Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,731
YardHomes Rowlett Creek
2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,412Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,529
Harlow
300 Lucas Lane, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,814+3 BEDS$3,687+Base Rent$3,525 - $4,212Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$3,687 - $4,374
Village at Lexington Ranch
11401 Loblolly Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Rent Special|1 BED$577+2 BEDS$684+
Huntington Place Seniors Garland
1540 Edgefield Drive Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,535+
Merrick on Midway Apartments
13342 Midway Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,075+
The Walden
1910 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$4,325+
Oxenfree Stonebriar
3591 Oxenfree Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,600+
Atheria West Grove
8599 W University Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,547+Base Rent$1,559 - $4,131Required Monthly Fees$152Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $4,283
Jefferson Union
4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,015 - $2,611Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,177 - $2,385
Jefferson Halstead
400 E Finley Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,160+
Ascend at 720
4480 FM 720, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Wentworth at Lexington Ranch
12200 San Jacinto Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,474+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $3,047
Bodie
2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,421
Cottages at Providence Commons
9200 Harborview Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,405+
The Grove at Century Farms
266 Providence Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,840+
Villas on Rosemeade West
3750 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,322 - $10,798Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $10,850
Cortland West Plano
8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $135 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,231+4 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$1,274 - $4,420Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $4,477
Cortland North Plano
9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Discounts1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$1,995+
Reserve at Pebble Creek
3800 Pebble Creek Ct, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,142 - $6,448Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,263
Cortland at Twin Creeks
505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,102+
530 Buckingham
530 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,995+
75 West
7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,790Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844
Cortland One Twenty One
4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$2,003+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,053Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,120
Benton Pointe
205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|STUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,688+
The Flats
2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100
Saratoga
2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|STUDIO$885+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,605+
BRIO at Firewheel
305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040