Apartments for Rent near McDonald St Plaza in McKinney, TX - Page 12
-
1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,397+
-
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,190+
Cyan Craig Ranch Apartments
7101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,155+
Avenues at Craig Ranch Apartments
8700 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $434 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,780+
Eight 99 at Hazelwood
899 E Hazelwood St, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,370+
Wind Dance
1220 Indian Run Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354Base Rent$1,299 - $2,041Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,096
Lakeshore at Preston
3700 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,568+
Inkwell Watters Creek
1175 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,997+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,176 - $5,960Required Monthly Fees$247 - $372Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,937
The Colby at Castle Hills
4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$966+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$799 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$167Total Monthly Price$966 - $1,857
Knowlton Apartment Homes
5800 Northwest Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,050+
Diamond Flats
1402 Carrollton Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$2,069+
Atlas Bluewood Apartments
2600 Kinship Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,250+
Mason Ridge Apartment Homes
1805 Oates Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
-
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The District in Little Elm
300 Lakefront Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,325+
Indian Creek Apartments
3910 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Price Drop. $154 Off1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,536+
Highland Luxury Living
501 Highland Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $114 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,316+
The Manhattan Apartments
18331 Roehampton Dr, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,404 - $5,474Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $5,475
AMLI Frisco Crossing
7255 Texas Rangers Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$740 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$760 - $1,515
Vantage Point Apartments
10700 Woodmeadow Pky, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Price Drop. $218 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$989+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,399+
Valley Creek Apartments
2802-2822 Guthrie Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,929+
Vista Springs
265 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$889 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,220
The Brook TX
7549 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $348 Off
-
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,922+
Mason Apartment Homes
1300 Eldorado Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$939 - $1,929Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,997
Mission Fairways
801 US Highway 67, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,368+
Brooks on Preston
7200 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$1,031 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $1,505
The Gables of McKinney
1500 W Eldorado Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,228+3 BEDS$2,334+
Keystone at Castle Hills
4600 N Josey Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,045+3 BEDS$1,535+
Oaks at Duck Creek
6337 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,305+
LaSalle
18725 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,208+
The Arts at Broadway Commons
802 Broadway Commons, Garland, TX 75043 -
1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,175+
Andalusian Gate
3653 Briargrove Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,520+
Barrett Apartment Homes
238 E Oates Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,325+
Platinum Castle Hills
5200 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $456 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,019+4 BEDS$2,942+
The Parker
4701 Charles Pl, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $275 Off