Apartments for Rent near Market Place at Eldorado in McKinney, TX - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $120 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,285+Base Rent$924 - $1,624Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,740
-
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,050+
Diamond Flats
1402 Carrollton Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,493
Highfield Preston
4465 S Preston Rd, Prosper, TX 75078 -
1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,374+
Wind Dance
1220 Indian Run Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,949+
Haven at Lewisville Lake
901 N Garden Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $276 Off
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$856+2 BEDS$1,128+3 BEDS$1,544+
Keystone Falls Apartment Homes
3653 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,780+
Eight 99 at Hazelwood
899 E Hazelwood St, Princeton, TX 75407 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$1,004 - $1,409Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,423
Woodlyn
123 Wilson Creek Blvd, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,739+
The Boat House
2875 Painted Lake Cir, The Colony, TX 75056 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,859+
Retreat at Spring Park
2701 Lookout Dr, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$693+2 BEDS$905+Base Rent$665 - $2,698Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$693 - $1,447
Tides at Royal Lane North
9505 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,549+
Foundation at Cityline
601 Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,212+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,709+
Dallas, TX Apartment Homes
7373 Valley View Ln, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,408+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,175Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,058
Overture Fairview 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
220 Convention Dr, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,421+4 BEDS$2,499+
Berkshire Preserve
6221 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$3,370+
Alexan Lower Greenville
5619 Belmont Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$554+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$753+
Provision at Melissa
2650 E Melissa Rd, Melissa, TX 75454 -
1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,265+
Oxford At Lake View
3300 S Garrison Rd, Corinth, TX 76210 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,303 - $4,938Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,985
Bluffs at Midway Hollow
3900 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,740+
Lakeside Lofts
11500 Lago Vista E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,130+
Griffis Frisco
4848 Grand Gate Way, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$2,234+
Bexford Pullman
6303 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $397 Off
-
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,735+
Valor at the Realm
4440 Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Good Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$2,079+3 BEDS$2,404+
Reveal on the Lake
1600 President George Bush Hwy, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $517 Off1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$3,555+
Wallis & Baker
3155 Stars And Stripes Way, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,741+Base Rent$1,364 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,766
The Link at Twin Creeks
729 Junction Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $401 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,122+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $3,053
The Orchards at Market Plaza 55+ Active Adult Apartments
3640 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,115 - $3,967Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,298
Embree Hill
4901 Peninsula Way, Garland, TX 75043 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,994+
Trails at Frankford Station
1600 W Frankford Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,096 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,735
Southgate Apartments
200 Cole St, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,748+Base Rent$1,302 - $3,083Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,983
Atlas Crown
1760 Lookout Dr, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,704+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,167Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,774
Cadence at Frisco Station
4160 Gridiron Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,457+Base Rent$1,052 - $1,624Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,657
Latitude Magnolia
14864 Fish Trap Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,307Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063