- Erwin Farms Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Glenbrook Square in McKinney, TX
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,755+
MAA Addison Circle
5009 Addison Cir, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$1,779+
Wilder
1000 W Yellowjacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,326
Discovery at The Realm
3600 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,499+
One90 Firewheel
1675 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|STUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,757+
The View at Sapphire Bay
600 Winners Cir, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $487 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,227+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$3,426+Base Rent$1,159 - $3,590Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $3,658
Jefferson Railhead
10221 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,045
Royalton at Prosper
4320 S Legacy Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,713+4 BEDS$2,939+
Mansions at Oak Point
571 Lloyds Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,561+
The Hathaway At Willow Bend
2525 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,620+
Twin Creeks Crossing
1090 W Exchange Pky, Allen, TX 75013 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,375+
One90 Frankford
3301 President George Bush Tpke, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,970+
Emerson at Ford Park
301 S Jupiter Rd, Allen, TX 75002 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|STUDIO$743+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,042+3 BEDS$1,610+
Ava Apartment Homes
8401 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,266+
Capitol at Stonebriar
9600 Gaylord Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,595+
Windsong Estates at Prosper
4500 Bluestem Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,499+
One90 Gateway
3201 Wynwood Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,373+
One90 Main
4600 Main St, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,412+4 BEDS$2,790+
Estates of McKinney
7200 Welcome Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Republics: West + East
241 E Interstate 30, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $902 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928
Marlowe Corinth Groves
3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,796+
The Kendrick
7324 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,555+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$840+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,220+
Zeke Apartments
1141 Easton Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,593+
The Huxley
1802 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,683+
MAA Times Square
7951 Collin McKinney Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,798+
MAA Los Rios
4701 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$2,293+
MAA Fairview
344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $138 Off|1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,284+3 BEDS$2,023+
7900 at Park Central
7900 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,618+
MAA Market Center
3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,913Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,058
The Dayton
6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Hive
6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,380+Base Rent$1,206 - $2,656Required Monthly Fees$151Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,807
Mirasol Eldorado
6000 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $158 Off|1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,086+
The Chase Apartments
4343 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,747+
Windhaven Park
6201 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,936+
Oak Forest
1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $438 Off1 BED$732+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,941+
The Vincent
4607 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287
Glenbrook Square in McKinney, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 52,314 apartments near Glenbrook Square Mall in McKinney, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Glenbrook Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in McKinney, TX!
Education