Apartments for Rent near Florence of McKinney in McKinney, TX - Page 5
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $428 Off|1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Bridge at McKinney
2650 S McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,140+
Mezzo Apartments
703 FM 1385, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,918Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $3,045
Elan Denton
1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $447 OffSTUDIO$1,014+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$2,201+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$735 - $1,450
Bentley
12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|
-
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,274+
Hunters Creek Apartments
2250 Hunter's Creek rd, Denton, TX 76210 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,345+
Elevate at Skyline Townhomes
1999 Skyline Dr, Mckinney, TX 75071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,323
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,999+
One Preston Station
1111 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$3,031+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,496
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,570+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$1,990 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$2,123 - $5,049
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $585 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,638
Alta Denton Station
3909 N Loop 288, Denton, TX 76208 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,250
The Caroline Eastside
1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $3,165
Alta at The Farm
1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013 -
|STUDIO$1,154+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,230+
Aubrey Junction Apartments
26535 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,569+Base Rent$1,103 - $3,613Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,839
Prosper Crossings
4400 Prairie Crossing Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579
The Ludlow
601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,968+4 BEDS$3,288+
Mansions of McKinney
717 Imperial Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,522+
Lyle
17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073
The Flynn at Live Oak
4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011
Alta Firewheel
3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,824+
The Sevens
7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,530+Base Rent$1,178 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,013
Prose Prominence
3701 Prominence Pky, Denton, TX 76208 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,375+4 BEDS$2,995+
Amavi Celina
1513 Mill Creek Way, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,718+
Modera Trailhead
7522-7530 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,544+Base Rent$1,205 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,659
Collin Square
3751 North Central Expy, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,029 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,072 - $2,038
Peak at 1385
3845 Frontier Pky, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,866+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,494
Adaline at the Station
4900 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,948+4 BEDS$2,099+
Oxenfree Princeton
1525 FM 982, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,740+
Lakeview at the Gates of Prosper
961 Gateway Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$505+2 BEDS$596+3 BEDS$679+4 BEDS$747+
Hudson at Pecan Creek
2001 Duchess Dr, Denton, TX 76209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,715+
parcHAUS at Paloma Creek
1560 Soccer Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,608 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,168
Yardly Stoneridge
230 W Melissa Rd, Melissa, TX 75454 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,184 - $6,271Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,877
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
|STUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,708+
The Draper
217 S Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040