Apartments for Rent near Florence of McKinney in McKinney, TX - Page 16
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,406
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,978+
Residences at Fairview Town Center
111 Town Pl, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $405 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,409 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,089
Casitas at Elevon
445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,958+Base Rent$1,495 - $28,323Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $28,332
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$625+2 BEDS$1,050+
Aulden at the Highlands
11515 Leisure Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,439Base Rent$1,153 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,655
The Lochley
3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,292+3 BEDS$1,898+
The Gio Apartments
1800 E Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Price Drop. $276 Off
-
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,254+
Ashton Oaks Apartments
2003 Skyline Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,375+
Adair off Addison
15905 Bent Tree Forest Cir, Dallas, TX 75248 -
1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$640+
Arbors of Denton
1103 Bernard St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Price Drop. $368 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,782+
MacArthur Park
812 Kinwest Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $472 OffSTUDIO$874+1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,224+
Villas on Rosemeade East
4141 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,462
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $120 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,285+Base Rent$851 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$967 - $1,615
The Camilla
4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,343+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094
The Cannon Las Colinas
655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$2,218+
The Pearl on Frankford
7421 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,492+Base Rent$954 - $1,949Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $2,087
Hunters Glen
6400 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
STUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,340+
The Standard
5920 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$760+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,435+
The Alista Apartments
10028 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,274+Base Rent$1,368 - $3,326Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $3,326
The Livingston
6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,898+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,738+Base Rent$1,843 - $8,888Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,898 - $3,738
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,590+
The Dorchester Apartments
5300 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,599+
Tower Village
1700 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,435+
Villas At Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
7101 Virginia Pky, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,743+
Colonnade at Willow Bend
1100 Meredith Ln, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,519+
The Cesera 55+ Apartments
202 N Beltline Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $564 Off
-
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,521+
Kinwood Apartments
3300 N McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,390+
Tower Ridge Apartments
2560 Tower Ridge Dr, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$1,738 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,796 - $3,098
Creekside Townhomes
3650 Custer Pky, Richardson, TX 75080