Apartments for Rent near Mansfield Mission Center in Mansfield, TX - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,445 - $5,990Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,110
LTD West Commerce
305 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,734+Base Rent$1,164 - $2,518Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,575
The Scenic at River East
999 Scenic Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
Discounts1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,589+
Providence Mockingbird
1853 W Mockingbird Ln, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,940+
The Monarch Medical District Apartments
1108 7th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Roosevelt Arlington Commons
425 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,861+
Riverside Apartments
6600 Rivertrail Cir, Arlington, TX 76001 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$2,539+
Trinity Union
2100 Heritage Ave, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,739Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,741
The Orchards at Arlington Highlands 55+ Active Adult Apartments
131 E Bardin Rd, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,528 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,801
Album Benbrook 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8601 Cook Ranch Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Price Drop. $284 OffSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,907+
Archive
1710 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,755 - $2,714Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,552
Cadia Grand Prairie Townhomes
3950 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,100+
The 1906 at Bishop Ridge
501 N Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,246+
Birchstone Cedar Ridge
6165 Ridge Center Dr, Dallas, TX 75236 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,650+
Canvas at Grand Prairie Townhomes
4450 S State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,738Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,743
Oakhouse
900 E Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$1,262 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $3,312
Jefferson Ridglea Village
5885 Calmont Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,525+
Brentwood at the Reserve
2300 Reserve Wy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,095+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$1,075+4 BEDS$1,015+
UNITi Bishop Arts
546 W 9th St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$999 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577
Crossings at Irving Apartments
1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,188+3 BEDS$1,668+Base Rent$889 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$907 - $1,668
Waverly Park Apartments
3500 Renzel Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,440+
MacArthur Place at 183
2436 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $543 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,167+
Riverhill
2775 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats off Country Club
3602 N Country Club Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,774+
Northern Cross Apartments
4200 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,897+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$1,842 - $5,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,253
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Discounts1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,428+
The Park at Wintergreen Apartments
320 E Wintergreen Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,654+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,519 - $6,500Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,654 - $6,635
Cirque Residences
2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,955+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,300+
Trailside at Trinity Forest
3015 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,253
555 Ross
1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,575+
Bear Creek Apartments
605 Del Paso St, Euless, TX 76040 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,720+
Trinity Bluff & Trinity District
701 E Bluff St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Good Value1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,462+
Glen Rose Park
745 E Pecan St, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,238+
VLux Trails
5669 Altamesa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,415+
The Lofts at West 7th
929 Norwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,204 - $2,428Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $2,296
Atwell
2100 E Broad St, Mansfield, TX 76063