Apartments for Rent near Country Club Square in Mansfield, TX - Page 17
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$999 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $2,175
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,310+Base Rent$925 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,585
Village Green of Bear Creek
1800 Fuller Wiser Rd, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$999 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577
Crossings at Irving Apartments
1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,090+
Centreport Lake
14301 Centre Station Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,752+
Fossil Hill
5700 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,499+
Chateau on The River
3301 River Park Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,390+
Donna Lynn Apartments
1201 E Marshall Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,395+
Three60 North Apartments
1450 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,589+
Worthington Point Apartments
12301 Hemphill St, Crowley, TX 76036 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$940 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,829
The Waverly Apartments
2501 Webb Chapel Ext, Dallas, TX 75220 -
-
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,469+
The Trails Apartments
4912 Paces Trail, Arlington, TX 76017 -
1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,949+
The Dakota at Bishop Arts
1836 W Davis St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,140+
Riverside Villas
8828 N Riverside Dr, Keller, TX 76244 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$2,138+
The Reserve at Village Creek
444 E Renfro St, Burleson, TX 76028 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,015+
Westlake Gardens & Bella Terra Apartments
1823 S Las Vegas Trl, White Settlement, TX 76108 -
1 BED$598+2 BEDS$710+3 BEDS$813+
Skyline at Cedar Crest
2820 E Kiest Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,432+Base Rent$999 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,477
6 Eleven Lamar Apartments
611 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
-
-
-
1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,399+
Monterrey
7100 W Vickery Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,360+
Lakeview Terrace & The Club at Spring Lake
5201 Springlake Pkwy, Haltom City, TX 76117 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Courtland
3504 Fawn Valley Dr, Dallas, TX 75224 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,425+
The Brookmoore
3523 Fawn Valley Dr, Dallas, TX 75224 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$119+3 BEDS$1,235+
500 Flats
500 E Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,565+
Magnolia at Village Creek
5151 Mansfield Hwy, Fort Worth, TX 76119 -
-
-
1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,211+3 BEDS$1,660+Hendrix
3020 E Park Row Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $199 OffSTUDIO$727+1 BED$754+2 BEDS$978+
Tides on Avril
8841 Avril Ct N, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$2,076+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,922Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,923
AMLI at Escena
6401 Escena Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special1 BED$694+2 BEDS$1,125+
The Haven at Chisholm Trail
5700 S Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950Base Rent$940 - $1,247Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,257
Ridgeview Place Apartments
3725 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$2,035+
Fielder Crossing
1727 Westview Ter, Arlington, TX 76013 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$2,134+3 BEDS$2,770+
La Villita Lakeside and Landings
6727 Deseo, Irving, TX 75039