Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westwood Village in Magnolia, TX - Page 6

24,556 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $310 Off
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $2,060

    Spring Park

    555 Spring Park Center Blvd, Spring, TX 77373
    (346) 220-0688
  2. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,899

    Preserve at Copper Springs

    13333 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (346) 818-3475
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,079+
    3 BEDS
    $1,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$839 - $1,559
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,579

    Altanova Apartments, Houston, TX

    15414 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090
    (346) 612-8135
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $1,930+

    Waterstone

    2111 Old Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 584-9796
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,095+
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    4 BEDS
    $2,225+

    Seagrove

    245 FM-1488, Conroe, TX 77384
    (936) 282-5537
  6. Price Drop. $310 Off
    1 BED
    $1,028+
    2 BEDS
    $1,303+
    3 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,028 - $2,003

    White Oak Apartments

    2330 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304
    (936) 506-2956
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,083+
    3 BEDS
    $1,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,007 - $1,417
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,333

    The Life at Timber Ridge

    5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032
    (844) 791-9622
  8. Price Drop. $221 Off
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,076+
    3 BEDS
    $1,320+
    4 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$914 - $1,737
    Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,781

    Sutter Ranch

    10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038
    (346) 770-1941
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,260
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,260

    The Abbey At Conroe

    231 I-45 N, Conroe, TX 77304
    (936) 666-3622
  10. Price Drop. $100 Off
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,711
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,711

    The Abbey At Montgomery Park

    2201 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304
    (936) 666-4702
  11. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,082+
    2 BEDS
    $1,238+
    3 BEDS
    $1,574+

    The Ambrose

    7055 Hollister Rd, Houston, TX 77040
    (346) 251-8037
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+

    Lyndon

    10325 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    (346) 249-6265
  13. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,077 - $2,123
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $2,159

    Northgate Oaks Apartments

    14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069
    (346) 770-2186
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.