Apartments for Rent near Westwood Village in Magnolia, TX
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,395
-
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
|STUDIO$1,071+1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,186+
Boardwalk Village
2422 S Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good Value|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,799+
Legacy at Cypress
11111 Grant Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,975+
Stone Creek at The Woodlands
3600 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,820+
The Tribute
26325 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,458+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,830Required Monthly Fees$113 - $123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,953
Alta Sergeant
650 Sgt Ed Holcomb Blvd N, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,670+
Woodland Landings
5402 FM 1488, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,834+
The Gentry
8550 Easton Commons, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Gibson
8255 Sunbury Ln, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,165+
Marquis Champions Forest
5959 W FM 1960, Houston, TX 77069 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,214 - $1,934Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,075
The Pierpont
23770 Springwoods Village Pky, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,439Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,455
Sire Kingwood
24770 Stowbridge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,562+
The Vic at Woodforest
1800 Central Pine St, Montgomery, TX 77316 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,921+
Stone Loch Apartments
10921 Boudreaux Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,239Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,404
Preserve at Woodridge
4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,314+3 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,647 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$95 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $3,185
Oasis at Magnolia
33200 Forest West Street, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Discounts1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,349+
Beckett West Fork
10485 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,316+Base Rent$1,029 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,607
Birchway Spring Cypress
19101 Kuykendahl Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,679+
The Flats at Hooper Hill
1619 N Frazier St, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,540+
Woodland Pines
425 Rayford Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
|2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,007+
The Cottages at Buckshot Landing
33455 Buckshot Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Cottages at Magnolia
38634 Spur 149 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,995+
Waterford Trails
21201 Emerald Mist Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,784+Base Rent$1,189 - $1,769Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $1,824
Aria at 336
2300 N 336 Loop W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$2,671+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$372Total Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,822
YardHomes Spring West
2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $401 Off3 BEDS$1,842+4 BEDS$1,949+
Overlook at Fairwater Rental Homes
1751 Fennel Flower Dr, Montgomery, TX 77316 -
Price Drop. $345 Off3 BEDS$1,744+4 BEDS$1,750+
Haven at Harrington Trails Rental Homes
14255 Timber Fields Way, Splendora, TX 77372 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,204+Base Rent$755 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$889 - $1,429
Circle at Point Park
8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095 -
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,796+
Coles Crossing
12500 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,089+3 BEDS$1,622+
River Pointe
1600 River Pointe Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $111 Off|1 BED$798+2 BEDS$871+3 BEDS$1,535+
The Linc At Cypress
10730 Glenora Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,429+
La Caliza
22820 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,535+4 BEDS$1,695+
The Retreat at Spring Apartments
25469 Borough Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$981+3 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$626 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,533
Rock Creek at Hollow Tree
200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$804 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,327
Morningside Green
11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,050+
Alden Landing
7575 Gosling Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77382
Westwood Village in Magnolia, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 24,561 apartments near Westwood Village Mall in Magnolia, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Westwood Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Magnolia, TX!
Education