Apartments for Rent near Lake Shore Crossing in Little Elm, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,059+Base Rent$632 - $1,254Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $1,399
-
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$849 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,513
Barrow
247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,688+
La Cima Newport Condos
5919 Birchbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,376 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,647
Grapevine 2499
3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$2,050+
The View At Lakeside
901 Lakeside Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,448+
The Callie
8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,053+4 BEDS$3,055+
Lakeside at Coppell Apartments
620 N Coppell Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,775+
Avalon Addison
14700 Marsh Ln, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,885
Dane Park North Garland
6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $429 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,287+Base Rent$1,356 - $3,364Required Monthly Fees$179Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $3,543
Mirasol Park Lane
8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,510+
McKinney Village
201 McKinney Village Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,765
Domain at Midtown Park
8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,924+
Venue Craig Ranch
4651 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,261 - $7,951Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $6,059
Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch
6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|
-
Price Drop. $154 Off|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,561+
The Nash
8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$887+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,780+4 BEDS$1,916+
Encore 380
26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$1,358 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,613
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Good Value
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,504+
The Hendry
1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,100 - $6,711Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $6,770
Cortland Preston North
9440 Stratton Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $411 Off|1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,937+
The Lyla
3521 Wilshire Way, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,279+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,179+
Bexley at WestRidge
401 S Coit Rd, McKinney, TX 75072 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,268+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$15,298+Base Rent$1,933 - $30,765Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $15,298
The Kincaid at Legacy
7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,176+2 BEDS$3,286+3 BEDS$13,306+4 BEDS$10,300+
LVL 29
6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,214
The Briscoe
12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$1,266 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,801
THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE
1160 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,635+
Central Square at Frisco
6235 Main St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|STUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,285+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,325 - $6,959Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $6,486
Cortland Allen Station
1400 Andrews Pky, Allen, TX 75002 -
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,204+
Alaqua at Frisco Apartments
4770 Teel Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,155+
Kinstead
5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,434+3 BEDS$3,750+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,608 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Price Drop. $339 OffSTUDIO$1,142+1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,378+
Jada Legacy Central Apartments
6501 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023