Apartments for Rent near Lake Shore Crossing in Little Elm, TX - Page 17
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,504+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,412 - $15,284Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $15,297
Grand Estates at Keller
500 N Tarrant Pky, Keller, TX 76248 -
Price Drop. $503 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,099 - $3,913Required Monthly Fees$202Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $3,051
23Hundred at Ridgeview
2300 Kathryn Ln, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,015+
18Eleven Frankford
1811 E Frankford Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,890+
Cypress
4690 W Eldorado Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $207 OffSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$2,297+
The Beacon
4060 Beacon Square Blvd, Plano, TX 75075 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,100+
Spicewood Crossing
2925 Keller Springs Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $114 Off1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,292+
The Manhattan Apartments
18331 Roehampton Dr, Dallas, TX 75252 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,525 - $7,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,600
Fountain Pointe Las Colinas
5225 W Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$2,006+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,285 - $3,802Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $3,803
AMLI Frisco Crossing
7255 Texas Rangers Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,005+
Hidden Ridge Apartments
1290 Hidden Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$999 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577
Crossings at Irving Apartments
1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061 -
Good Value1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,336+4 BEDS$2,719+
Townhomes of Coyote Ridge
4253 Hunt Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,928+
Stoneleigh on Spring Creek
5501 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,385+
St Martin
9425 Rolater Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+
Resort at Jefferson Ridge
5301 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,566+
Fairways at Prestonwood
5769 Belt Line Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $120 Off1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,580+
Bear Creek Apartments
605 Del Paso St, Euless, TX 76040 -
Good Value1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,022+
Residences of Valley Ranch
9835 W Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,990+
Mission Eagle Pointe
325-327 S Jupiter Rd, Allen, TX 75002 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$2,198+
The Pearl on Frankford
7421 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,731+
Bent Tree Park Apartments
4500 Sojourn Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,307Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,043+
MAA Stonebridge Ranch
6530 Virginia Pky, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $218 Off
-
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,390+
Tower Ridge Apartments
2560 Tower Ridge Dr, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,823+
The Atlantic Stonebriar
5620 S Colony Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,424+
Marquis at Lantana
5210 Long Prairie Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $281 OffSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,899+
5 Mockingbird Apartments
5555 E Mockingbird Ln, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,425+
Villas At Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
7101 Virginia Pky, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,365+
Montelena Apartments
501 Turner Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
-
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,505+
Falls on Clearwood Apartments
613 Clearwood Dr, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,186 - $2,069Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,889
Everwood Apartments
6910 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,400+
Fieldcrest Apartments
4747 N Josey Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $174 Off
Submitting Request