Apartments for Rent near Bates Towne Crossing in Little Elm, TX - Page 7
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,106
-
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,814+3 BEDS$3,737+Base Rent$3,525 - $4,212Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $4,374
Village at Lexington Ranch
11401 Loblolly Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,075+
The Walden
1910 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$4,325+
Oxenfree Stonebriar
3591 Oxenfree Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $303 Off|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,840+
Villas on Rosemeade West
3750 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,699+
Tricon Trinity Falls
2545 Finch Hollow Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$3,835+
Alesio Urban Center
385-385 E Las Colinas Blvd E, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,133+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$13,306+4 BEDS$10,300+
LVL 29
6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$2,245+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,963+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,787+
El Lago
3400 Craig Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,662+Base Rent$1,175 - $3,282Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $3,397
North Fork at Lexington Ranch
12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,773+
Lebanon Ridge
2355 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,995+
Kensington Park
3150 Garrison Rd, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $468 Off1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,117+
Alaqua at Frisco Apartments
4770 Teel Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,740+
Avalon Lakeside
2501 Lakeside Pky, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,025+
Avalon Frisco at Main
1801 McCord Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,925+
Avalon West Plano
4216 Sloane St, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,245+
Avalon Frisco
11900 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,115+
eaves Twin Creeks
705 Bray Central Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,635+
Trailwinds Grapevine
4501 State Hwy 360, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $450 OffSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,537+
Lyle
17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,322 - $10,798Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $10,850
Cortland West Plano
8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,154+4 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,246 - $8,511Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $4,477
Cortland North Plano
9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,142 - $6,448Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,263
Cortland at Twin Creeks
505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,790Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844
Cortland One Twenty One
4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,689Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,855Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,344 - $9,843Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $7,160
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,689+Base Rent$1,076 - $6,526Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $6,628
Cortland Legacy
5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,261 - $7,584Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $6,059
Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch
6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,100 - $7,399Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $6,770
Cortland Preston North
9440 Stratton Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,325 - $7,159Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $6,486
Cortland Allen Station
1400 Andrews Pky, Allen, TX 75002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,414 - $7,877Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$1,763+
Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch
5050 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|