Apartments for Rent near Lewisville Towne Crossing in Lewisville, TX - Page 4
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,825
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,328Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,468
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,838+
The Kendrick
7324 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$840+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,210+
Zeke Apartments
1141 Easton Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,593+
The Huxley
1802 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,340+
The Lana
14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,125
The Dayton
6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Hive
6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,255+
Raleigh At Towne Crossing
2305 Driftwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Kace Apartments
2301 Avenue H Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Durham Apartments
3718 Gus Thomasson Rd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,853+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,052+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,129
Resia Rayzor Ranch
3130 Heritage Trail Blvd, Denton, TX 76201 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,695+
Ranch at Hudson Xing
3250 Hudson Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $153 Off|STUDIO$784+1 BED$883+2 BEDS$1,190+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,930+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,195+
East End Lofts at the Railyard
616 E Hickory St, Denton, TX 76205 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,743+
Dane Park Grapevine
2701 N Grapevine Mills Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,535+
Essence North Dallas
4200 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$804+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,985+
Water Ridge Apartments
4600 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,468+
Allure North Dallas
4300 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,290+
Keller Springs Crossing
3221 Keller Springs Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$943 - $2,788Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $2,809
Townlake Of Coppell
215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,092 - $3,627Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063