Apartments for Rent near Lewisville Towne Crossing in Lewisville, TX - Page 3
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,580+
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,711+
Oak Forest
1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|
-
Price Drop. $527 Off|
-
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$2,041+
The Vincent
4607 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,619+
Marquis at Silver Oaks
3701 Grapevine Mills Pky, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,170+
Creekside on the Green
1702 N Jupiter Rd, Garland, TX 75042 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,695+
Maple at Med Center
5522 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$733+1 BED$693+2 BEDS$1,239+
The Garrison
9911 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,007+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,557+
South Side Flats
1210 Botham Jean Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,209 - $8,681Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $7,684
Cortland at Stonebriar
3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,738+
MAA Times Square
7951 Collin McKinney Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,420+
MAA Heights
3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,818+
MAA Los Rios
4701 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,138+
MAA Fairview
344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|STUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,854+
MAA Eastside
1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,113+
MAA Cathedral Arts
5088 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,618+
MAA Market Center
3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,429+
Bell Southstone Yards
4220 Tributary Wy, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,144 - $2,346Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,439
4 Corners
1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $682 OffSTUDIO$1,151+1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,876+
The Waylon Apartments & Townhomes
3500 McKinney Ranch Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,706+Base Rent$1,524 - $2,744Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,761
The Sylvan at Painted Tree
2700 N Lake Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,348+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,494+Base Rent$2,348 - $5,904Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $5,904
The Oliver
2750 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$4,562+
The Statler Residences
1919 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,007+Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,267
Alleia Watters Creek
1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,880+
Arlo
3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|
-
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,135+
Sereno Canyon Falls
12000 FM 1171, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$3,372+
THIRTY377
3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,510
Alta Rayzor Ranch
2400 Linden Dr, Denton, TX 76201 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884
Bent Tree Lofts
17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175
Peridot Residences
1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,134+
The Carson at Twin Creeks
659 Junction Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$4,350+Base Rent$2,425 - $5,792Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,425 - $4,995
Eastline Residences
6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,505+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,408 - $6,940Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $6,600
Cortland at Castle Hills
2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,635+
Delante Apartments
1001 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$3,200+
The Maxwell
7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$3,408+3 BEDS$4,632+
ArtHaus2828
2828 Woodside St, Dallas, TX 75204