Apartments for Rent near Castle Hills in Lewisville, TX - Page 7
-
Good Value1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,885+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,854+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,356+
Marquis at Stonebriar
11700 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$3,052+
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,161+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875
Riata Apartments
3303 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,856+
Birchstone Northlake
13900 Chadwick Pky, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,128 - $2,214Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,173
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,923+
Lebanon Ridge
2355 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $501 Off1 BED$901+2 BEDS$1,082+3 BEDS$1,714+
Canopy at South Lakes
500 S Interstate 35 E, Denton, TX 76205 -
1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,045+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,462+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,239+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,242+
Bell Gateway Village
380 Vista Court Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|STUDIO$892+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,182+
Rayside Residences
4358 Point Blvd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
|1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,115+
Lane at Towne Crossing
4035 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,201 - $8,055Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,949
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$3,553+Base Rent$2,284 - $5,834Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,389 - $4,285
Gables Park 17
1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$985+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,619+
Legacy North
5765 Bozeman Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $403 Off|
-
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,250+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,645+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179
Silverado
8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $128 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,145+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,060+
Avalon Lakeside
2501 Lakeside Pky, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022
29FIFTY
2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,005+
Avalon Frisco at Main
1801 McCord Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$3,145+
SkyHouse Dallas Apartments
2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,374Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,498
Republic House at Frisco Bridges
8568 Warren Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,920+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$825+1 BED$814+2 BEDS$1,132+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $136 Off
-
|1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,388+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,213+
MAA Copper Ridge
2001 Holley Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262