Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Travisso in Leander, TX - Page 8

48,124 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $960+
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,180+
    3 BEDS
    $1,465+

    Monterey Ranch

    4701 Staggerbrush Rd, Austin, TX 78749
    (737) 377-6651
  2. Price Drop. $115 Off
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$675 - $995
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$675 - $995

    Creeks Edge Apartments

    1124 Rutland Dr, Austin, TX 78758
    (877) 725-5189
  3. Price Drop. $253 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $912+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+

    Lakewood

    14200 The Lakes Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (737) 259-4077
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,054+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,948+

    33Hundred

    3300 W Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728
    (737) 232-3590
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,324+
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    3 BEDS
    $3,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $3,265
    Required Monthly Fees$99 - $160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $3,425

    Lakeshore Pearl

    2223 Waterloo City Ln, Austin, TX 78741
    (844) 987-4428
  6. Price Drop. $187 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$928 - $4,701
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$989 - $2,021

    95twenty Apartments

    9520-9521 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717
    (833) 658-1393
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,137+
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,064 - $2,537
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $2,610

    Azul Lakeshore

    1201 Lady Bird Ln, Austin, TX 78741
    (844) 482-0157
  8. Price Drop. $801 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,112+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $2,131+

    Sur512

    5010 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78745
    (254) 256-2752
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,720+

    The Weaver

    1401 Art Dilly Dr, Austin, TX 78702
    (737) 237-2810
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,205+
    1 BED
    $2,362+
    2 BEDS
    $3,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $4,084
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,205 - $4,239

    Jovie Lakeway

    50 Bella Toscana Ave, Lakeway, TX 78734
    (512) 488-5768
  11. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388 - $3,093
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,261

    Avilla Berry Creek Highlands

    1101 BCH Way, Georgetown, TX 78633
    (763) 284-8965
  12. Price Drop. $339 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    3 BEDS
    $2,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $3,114

    Aura High Pointe

    6701 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78732
    (737) 325-8589
  13. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,027+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $1,879+

    Aura 36Hundred

    3600 N A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665
    (737) 259-5613
  14. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,049+

    V at SoCo

    409 E William Cannon Dr E, Austin, TX 78745
    (737) 273-3958
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $825+
    3 BEDS
    $705+
    4 BEDS
    $575+

    Town Lake

    1109 S Pleasant Valley Rd, Austin, TX 78741
    (512) 991-5852
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.