Apartments for Rent near Shops at Travisso in Leander, TX - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,263+3 BEDS$1,583+
-
Price Drop. $801 Off|1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,131+
Sur512
5010 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
Price Drop. $385 OffSTUDIO$929+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,774+
Bexley at Tech Ridge
1200 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,689+
Bexley at Lakeline
2801 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$807+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,040+
Capital Hills
8527 N Capital Of Texas Hwy N, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$1,059 - $2,467Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,071 - $2,479
Hardrock Canyon
10300 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$949+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,061+
The 704
3401 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $666 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,285+4 BEDS$2,474+Base Rent$1,004 - $8,336Required Monthly Fees$155 - $296Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $4,172
Landing at Round Rock
7711 O'Connor Dr, Round Rock, TX 78681 -
|STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,448+
Marq Uptown
3320 Harmon Ave, Austin, TX 78705 -
Price Drop. $549 Off1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,815+
Marquis Parkside
12820 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,063+
Bridge at Soco Crossing
500 E Stassney Ln, Austin, TX 78745 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,131+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,333+
Berkshire Riverview
1300 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,908+
AMLI Covered Bridge
8715 W Highway 71, Austin, TX 78735 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,926+
The Standard at Domain
11711 Domain Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,628+
The View at Cedar Park
1430 Main St, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $308 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,201+Base Rent$1,140 - $6,882Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $6,890
Platform
2823 E Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Austin, TX 78702 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$799+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,599+
Miller Square & Spanish Trails
918-920 E 40th St, Austin, TX 78751 -
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,860+
Avalon Wolf Ranch
2323 Wolf Ranch Pky, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$1,839+
Bexley Wolf Ranch
2300 Wolf Ranch Pky, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,935+
Sentral East Austin
1630 E 6th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
1 Month Free|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$5,308+Base Rent$1,503 - $5,495Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $5,308
Flatiron Domain
10727 Domain Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,196Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $2,229
Enclave Falcon Pointe
2132 Falcon Village Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$1,924+
Bexley Round Rock
1401 Satellite View, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $237 Off|STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$3,286+
AMLI Lakeline
13500 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,870+
Altair Tech Ridge
12408 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $394 Off1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,099+
Travis at the Lake
2208 North FM 620, Austin, TX 78734 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,100 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,976
Wells Park
15001 Strathaven Pass, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $349 Off1 BED$868+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,888+
Davies Ranch
12113 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|STUDIO$1,104+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,764+
Bexley SoCo
6001 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78745 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,287 - $3,316Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,592
Alexan Garza Ranch
4009 Sabio Dr, Austin, TX 78749 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,048+
Stone Hill
17900 Pfluger Farm Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $774 Off|STUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$3,985+
Sienna at the Thompson
501 Brazos St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$1,872+
The Ridge at Headwaters
1040 Flathead Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,090 - $4,138Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,761
Anthem at Ledge Stone
383 Rocky Ridge Trl, Austin, TX 78737 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,170+
East Vue Ranch Apartments
460 Bastrop Hwy SB, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$1,304 - $3,010Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $3,040
NorthStar Georgetown 55+ Active Adult Apartments
2401 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,943+Base Rent$1,184 - $3,857Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,974
Rhythm
9701 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,178+1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$3,398+3 BEDS$14,018+Base Rent$1,835 - $13,890Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $14,018
The Bowen
3000 Gracie Kiltz Ln, Austin, TX 78758