Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops At Leander in Leander, TX - Page 7

46,933 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $127 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $2,877
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,988

    Vera Cedar Park

    805 C-Bar Ranch Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613
    (229) 374-5936
  2. Price Drop. $259 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    3 BEDS
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,132 - $4,105
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $4,218

    Gramercy at Northline

    336 John Webster St, Leander, TX 78641
    (737) 777-9326
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,471+
    2 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,956
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,537

    Citizen House MLK

    6117 FM 969, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 204-9192
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,749

    Alta Wildhorse Ranch

    10350 Blue Bluff Rd, Austin, TX 78724
    (470) 541-5801
  5. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,159
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $2,359

    Escalon Townhomes

    181 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641
    (737) 252-6681
  6. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    Vantage at Hutto

    1051 North Farm to Market 1660, Hutto, TX 78634
    (737) 259-5471
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,183+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    3 BEDS
    $2,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $2,393

    Tacara Weiss Ranch

    4401 E Pflugerville Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (855) 464-8637
  8. Price Drop. $221 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $3,311
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,904

    Windsor Commons

    5900 Westminster Dr, Austin, TX 78723
    (833) 962-3672
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,076
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,033

    Citizen House Blue Bluff

    10346 Blue Bluff Rd, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 210-4825
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,431 - $2,936
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $3,074

    The Amber

    3901 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754
    (737) 367-3502
  11. Price Drop. $590 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,026+
    1 BED
    $2,405+
    2 BEDS
    $3,505+
    3 BEDS
    $4,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $10,025
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,026 - $10,230

    The Waller

    1104 Sabine St, Austin, TX 78701
    (512) 710-0331
  12. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,641
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,178

    Citizen House Wolf Ranch

    1201 Wolf Canyon Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628
    (512) 643-6525
  13. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,090+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,415+
    3 BEDS
    $4,280+

    Pearl Springdale

    1010 Springdale Rd, Austin, TX 78721
    (512) 768-7315
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $2,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,581

    Citizen House Decker

    6107 Decker Ln, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 510-7066
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    4 BEDS
    $2,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,084
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $2,084

    Ryder Ridge

    9351 Decker Lake Rd, Austin, TX 78724
    (844) 938-4758
  16. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $652+
    2 BEDS
    $917+

    Starburst

    8800 N Interstate 35, Austin, TX 78753
    (737) 377-6840
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $3,937
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $3,002

    Paseo at Bee Cave

    12531 Highway 71, Bee Cave, TX 78738
    (512) 982-9854
  18. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,178+
    3 BEDS
    $1,703+

    MAA Ashton Oaks

    300 S AW Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664
    (737) 245-0336
  19. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $903+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,733+

    MAA Round Rock

    1800 Plateau Vista Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664
    (737) 245-6928
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.