Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops At Leander in Leander, TX - Page 2

46,994 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $2,975+
    3 BEDS
    $5,140+

    The Clark

    1301 W 5th St, Austin, TX 78703
    (737) 377-6722
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+

    44 South

    4411 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78745
    (737) 377-3051
  3. Price Drop. $252 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,118+
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+
    3 BEDS
    $4,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $4,482
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $4,525

    Korina at the Grove

    4424 Jackson Ave, Austin, TX 78731
    (737) 252-3735
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,180+

    The Upland

    12217 N Interstate 35, Austin, TX 78753
    (737) 237-2933
  5. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,073+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$954 - $2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $2,734

    Urban East

    6400 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741
    (737) 377-4511
  6. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,105+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,105

    Alta Berry Creek

    2201 TX-195, Georgetown, TX 78633
    (737) 234-8274
  7. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $3,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $3,984
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,881

    The Maris

    10520 Lakeline Mall Dr, Austin, TX 78717
    (737) 237-2884
  8. Price Drop. $296 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,640

    The Bower

    404 E Olympic Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (737) 204-3280
  9. Price Drop. $421 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,143+
    3 BEDS
    $1,539+

    The Aspect

    4900 E Oltorf St, Austin, TX 78741
    (737) 377-4732
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,767+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,920
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,985

    Trailhead East

    5100 Bolm Rd, Austin, TX 78721
    (737) 234-8984
  11. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,924
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,044

    The Grassdale at Manor

    12601 US 290, Manor, TX 78653
    (737) 377-5350
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,756
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,821

    Rise 120

    120 Boselli Way, Georgetown, TX 78626
    (512) 967-0636
  13. Price Drop. $237 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+
    3 BEDS
    $3,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $4,349
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $4,350

    AMLI Lakeline

    13500 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717
    (833) 908-4228
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.