Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops At Leander in Leander, TX - Page 13

46,916 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $347 Off
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,148 - $1,981
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,981

    Lantower Round Rock

    1801 Warner Ranch Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664
    (512) 746-7436
  2. Price Drop. $333 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,047+
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+

    The Allure

    701 N Vista Ridge Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
    (737) 252-1264
  3. Price Drop. $155 Off
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $2,010+

    Ashwood

    901 New Meister Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (737) 259-4224
  4. Price Drop. $132 Off
    1 BED
    $1,064+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    3 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $3,677
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,064 - $3,732

    Toscana

    13355 N US Highway 183, Austin, TX 78750
    (833) 258-1008
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,802+
    3 BEDS
    $2,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $2,957
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,011

    West Koenig Flats

    5608 Avenue F, Austin, TX 78751
    (866) 891-0539
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,154+
    2 BEDS
    $3,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,092 - $6,403
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,154 - $6,465

    Seven

    615 W 7th St, Austin, TX 78701
    (855) 980-1825
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,005+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,655+

    Milan

    1720 W Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728
    (737) 259-5396
  8. Price Drop. $316 Off
    1 BED
    $1,032+
    2 BEDS
    $1,414+
    3 BEDS
    $1,977+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$996 - $2,156
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $2,192

    Lone Oak

    1201 Hidden Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
    (737) 258-2149
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,021+
    1 BED
    $953+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$953 - $1,783
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$953 - $1,783

    Lantower Techridge

    14233 The Lakes Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (512) 957-3174
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $910+
    1 BED
    $967+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $1,651
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,651

    Ambrosio Apartments

    14301 N IH 35, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (512) 601-6566
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,953+
    1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $3,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $3,154
    (844) 608-0185
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,182+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,165+
    4 BEDS
    $2,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $4,358
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,631

    Villages of Georgetown

    1400 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626
    (512) 856-1847
  13. Price Drop. $214 Off
    STUDIO
    $894+
    1 BED
    $911+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$894 - $1,649
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$894 - $1,649

    Edgewater

    14201 N Interstate 35 Frontage Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (737) 232-4452
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.