Apartments for Rent near Shops At Leander in Leander, TX - Page 12
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,999+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,266+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,078+
Griffis at The Domain
3001 Esperanza Xing, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,335+
Centennial Place Apartments
7001 S Congress Ave S, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,657+1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,257+3 BEDS$2,932+Base Rent$1,520 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,657 - $3,532
Railyard
201-301 E 4th St E, Austin, TX 78701 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$820+3 BEDS$685+4 BEDS$585+
Ballpark North
4600 Elmont Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$962+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,087+3 BEDS$1,684+
Abelia Flats
8225 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78726 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$3,065+
MAA Barton Creek
2001 S Mopac Expy, Austin, TX 78746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,039 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,850
Parallax @ Georgetown Apartments
2000 FM 1460, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,625+Base Rent$1,994 - $4,009Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $4,010
AMLI South Shore
1620 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $347 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,148 - $1,981Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,981
Lantower Round Rock
1801 Warner Ranch Dr, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,275+
Bell South Shore
1333 Shore District Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$1,899+
Springdale Estates Apartments
1050 Springdale Rd, Austin, TX 78721 -
-
Price Drop. $132 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,009 - $3,677Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,064 - $3,732
Toscana
13355 N US Highway 183, Austin, TX 78750 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,389+
Bridge at Steiner Ranch
4800 Steiner Ranch Blvd, Austin, TX 78732 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,499+
Highline Apartments
13201 Legendary Dr, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $166 Off
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,233+Base Rent$1,414 - $2,957Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,011
West Koenig Flats
5608 Avenue F, Austin, TX 78751 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,890+
Northland at the Arboretum
11500 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,120+
Tramor at Cannon Place
1500 William Cannon Dr W, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,848+
Marquis at Ladera Vista
11624 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $352 Off1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,021+
The Beacon at Pfluger Farm
1300 Rauscher Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,633
Lenox Grand
13505 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $620 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Village at Hutto Station
901-1000 County Road 138, Hutto, TX 78634 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,763+
The Monroe Apartments
2511 Montopolis Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,858+
Marquis at Caprock Canyon
4411 Spicewood Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$760+2 BEDS$908+3 BEDS$1,097+
Park Place at Loyola Apartments
6200 Loyola Ln, Austin, TX 78724 -
1 Month Free1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Greystone Flats Apartments
3524 Greystone Dr, Austin, TX 78731 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Joplin at Crestview Apartments
7401 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $228 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$739+1 BED$908+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,340+Base Rent$695 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$739 - $1,632
Copperline at Village Oaks
9811 Copper Crk, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,925+
Camber Ranch
5005 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$790+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,200+
Bridge at Turtle Creek
6020 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78745 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,749+
Presidium Tech Ridge
12210 Tech Ridge Blvd, Austin, TX 78753 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $333 OffSTUDIO$1,047+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,785+
The Allure
701 N Vista Ridge Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $332 Off1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,505+
City North at Sunrise Ranch
2800 Sunrise Ranch Rd, Round Rock, TX 78665