Apartments for Rent near Leander Marketplace in Leander, TX - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $302 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,567+
-
Price Drop. $466 OffSTUDIO$925+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,250+
Urban North
8101 San Felipe Blvd, Austin, TX 78729 -
Good Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,504+
Ocotillo Apartments
8000 Highway 290 W, Austin, TX 78736 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,021+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$949 - $1,783Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$949 - $1,783
Lantower Techridge
14233 The Lakes Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,749+
Ella Parkside
609 Clayton Ln, Austin, TX 78752 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$910+1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,290+Base Rent$910 - $1,651Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$910 - $1,651
Ambrosio Apartments
14301 N IH 35, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$3,411+Base Rent$1,945 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $3,411
Overture Arboretum 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
10600 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$3,154+Base Rent$1,825 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $3,154
Overture Domain 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3100 Kramer Ln, Austin, TX 78758 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,165+4 BEDS$2,618+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,358Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,631
Villages of Georgetown
1400 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$893+1 BED$911+2 BEDS$1,434+Base Rent$893 - $1,649Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$893 - $1,649
Edgewater
14201 N Interstate 35 Frontage Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $500 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,668+
Villages at Fiskville
10127 Middle Fiskville Rd, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $309 Off1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,263+3 BEDS$1,466+
Carroll at Rivery Ranch
800 Wolf Ranch Pky, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Price Drop. $380 OffSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,500+
Flora
5406 Middle Fiskville Rd, Austin, TX 78751 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,500+
St. Johns West
601 W Saint Johns Ave, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,825+
Riverhorse Ranch Apartments II
16101 White River Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,340+
AVE Austin North Lamar
7400 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$999+
Hills at Leander, A 62+ Community
960 Merrill Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,217+4 BEDS$2,547+
Reveal 54
5401 N Mays St, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$839 - $2,083Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $2,195
The Quest
910 Quest Pky, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$2,322+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,882Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,940
Lenox 7th
4910 E 7th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,283
Everleigh Lakeline 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9821 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,763+
The Monroe Apartments
2511 Montopolis Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$655+1 BED$724+2 BEDS$907+
Hedge Apartments
8300 N Interstate 35, AUSTIN, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $422 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,041 - $2,015Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,094 - $2,068
Aven Ridge
1141 Pleasant Hill Rd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,160 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,000
The Southbrook
260 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Good Value1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,550+
View at Belterra
168 Belterra Village Way, Austin, TX 78737 -
Price Drop. $443 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,037+
Presidium Waterford
9127 Research Blvd, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $352 Off1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,021+
The Beacon at Pfluger Farm
1300 Rauscher Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $324 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
Crossroad Commons
8407 E Parmer Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Vi Collina
2401 E Oltorf St, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $320 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,925+
Camber Ranch
5005 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,505+
Fifteen15 South Lamar Apartments
1515 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,415
Jolie Pflugerville
1305 E Wells Branch Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,203 - $2,141Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,232
Chapel Hill
401 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,633
Lenox Grand
13505 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Avery
15222 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$790+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,200+
Bridge at Turtle Creek
6020 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78745 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,422 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,915
Broadstone North Lamar
6709 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752