Apartments for Rent near Benbrook Plaza in Leander, TX - Page 9
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,900+
The Ladybird Senior Apartments - 55+
1320 Art Dilly Dr, Austin, TX 78702 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,528+
Art at Brattons Edge
15405 Long Vista Dr, Austin, TX 78728 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,794+
Bridge at Midtown Commons
810 W St Johns Ave, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,372+
Noble 2500 | Student Housing
2500 San Gabriel St, Austin, TX 78705 -
-
1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Alden at Cedar Park
801 C-Bar Ranch Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $273 OffSTUDIO$842+1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,956+
Caliza
12638 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,460+
Oxford at Santa Clara
1701 S Heatherwilde Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,500+
St. Johns West
601 W Saint Johns Ave, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,825+
Riverhorse Ranch Apartments II
16101 White River Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,340+
AVE Austin North Lamar
7400 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$999+
Hills at Leander, A 62+ Community
960 Merrill Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,217+4 BEDS$2,567+
Reveal 54
5401 N Mays St, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,078+1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$863 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $2,231
The Quest
910 Quest Pky, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,283
Everleigh Lakeline 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9821 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $422 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,015Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $2,068
Aven Ridge
1141 Pleasant Hill Rd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,848+Base Rent$1,160 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,000
The Southbrook
260 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $352 Off1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,021+
The Beacon at Pfluger Farm
1300 Rauscher Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,925+
Camber Ranch
5005 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $598 OffSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$2,393+
Fifteen15 South Lamar Apartments
1515 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,203 - $2,141Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,232
Chapel Hill
401 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,633
Lenox Grand
13505 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Avery
15222 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78717 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,422 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,915
Broadstone North Lamar
6709 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,839+
Camden Leander
1101 Halsey Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,031 - $2,208Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,304
Broadstone Bryson
241 S Chitalpa St, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $186 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,919+
The Shoal
827 W 12th St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,228+
The Eden at Pearson Ranch
14440 Pearson Market Cir, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $432 OffSTUDIO$1,152+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,875+
Magnolia Scofield Ridge
3100 Scofield Ridge Pky, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,399+
Modera Georgetown
29600 Ronald Reagan Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78633 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,096+4 BEDS$2,296+5 BEDS$2,695+
Beacon at Vine Creek Rental Homes
17817 Inglenook Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,571+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,790Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,917
The Brentwood
5700 Grover Ave, Austin, TX 78756 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,400+4 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,755
Caso University Heights
4305 Garden Point Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $620 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Village at Hutto Station
901-1000 County Road 138, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,139+
Cavalry at Liberty Hill
2101 Kauffman Loop, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,620
The Townsend
403 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626