Apartments for Rent near McClain Center in League City, TX - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$727+2 BEDS$999+
The Five Points at Texas Apartments
2902 Texas Ave, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Price Drop. $522 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,390+4 BEDS$1,595+
Cypress Creek Wayside Drive
14220 S Wayside Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,199+
Catalon at Lago Mar
6130 Lago Mar Blvd, Texas City, TX 77591 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,274+
Pearl Marketplace at Midtown
3120 Smith St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$3,811+3 BEDS$8,687+
Brava
414 Milam St, Houston, TX 77002 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $3,037
Morgan's Landing
3300 Bay Area Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,448+
Hawthorne at Fairmont
8901 W Fairmont Pky, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Discounts1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,475+
Meridian City Park
2620 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,659
Broadstone Baybrook
19101 Town Ridge Ln, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special1 BED$522+2 BEDS$615+3 BEDS$704+
Lockwood on Buffalo Bayou
733 N Drennan St, Houston, TX 77003 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,404Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,516
Territory at Missouri City
10030 Hwy 6, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$814+2 BEDS$948+3 BEDS$1,354+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$755 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $132 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$761+2 BEDS$768+Base Rent$719 - $2,047Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$761 - $2,089
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$771 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,579
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,975+
Park at Fairmont
6060 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,524+
Seaside Village
4925 Fort Crockett Blvd, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,133 - $7,089Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $7,125
Cortland League City
1751 W. Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,077+Base Rent$911 - $11,434Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $11,470
Sabo Village
10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,419+
The Oakmoor
11900 Oakmoor Pky, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$2,105+
Radius at Shadow Creek Ranch
2400 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$2,548+3 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Reserve at Autumn Creek
3102 W Bay Area Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$791+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$754 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$791 - $2,361
Pines of Woodforest
90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,819+
The Carter
4 Chelsea Blvd, Houston, TX 77006 -
1 Month Free1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,242+
The Beverly at Clear Lake
16100 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Good Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
Lake Houston Pines
5830 Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,310+
Lakeside at Campeche
3102 Cove View Blvd, Galveston, TX 77554 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,129+
City Place Montrose
306 McGowen St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $711 Off
-
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,399+
Cedar Bluff Apartments
5930 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,450+
Seasons Beachfront
8100 Seawall Blvd, Galveston, TX 77551 -