Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near League City Towne Plaza in League City, TX - Page 9

25,104 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Lawndale
    Price Drop. $531 Off
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+
    3 BEDS
    $1,351+

    Lawndale

    8225 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77012
    (346) 480-7990
  2. Building Photo - Elev8 Downtown
    Price Drop. $629 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,703+
    1 BED
    $2,061+
    2 BEDS
    $3,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $6,398
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $6,551

    Elev8 Downtown

    1801 Smith St, Houston, TX 77002
    (713) 715-7831
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $986+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$832 - $2,926
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$986 - $1,549

    Riviera on Normandy

    555 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015
    (346) 258-8363
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $4,347
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,693

    The Bennett Baytown

    2200 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (832) 639-5727
  5. 1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,060 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,800

    Preserve at Baytown

    2100 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 263-0442
  6. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $962+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$870 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$962 - $1,730

    Everwood

    444 E Medical Center Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 536-7252
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,175+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+

    Circuit

    2424 Capitol St, Houston, TX 77003
    (833) 692-2898
  8. STUDIO
    $1,998+
    1 BED
    $2,253+
    2 BEDS
    $3,044+
    3 BEDS
    $6,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $6,582
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,998 - $6,695

    One Hermann Place

    1699 Hermann Dr, Houston, TX 77004
    (844) 902-2159
  9. 1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    3 BEDS
    $2,378+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $8,903
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $8,537

    Cortland Luxe Shadow Creek

    1930 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 456-5796
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,553+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,320
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $3,424

    Larkspur at Shadow Creek

    12635 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 644-6504
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $810+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+

    Lakeview

    8801 Emmett F. Lowry Expy, Texas City, TX 77591
    (409) 916-8318
  12. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,009+
    2 BEDS
    $1,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $1,422
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,411

    Encanto Apartments

    7132 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77023
    (346) 200-4055
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.