Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near League City Towne Plaza in League City, TX - Page 2

25,072 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,971
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,127

    The Rice

    909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (855) 879-7748
  2. Price Drop. $100 Off
    STUDIO
    $625+
    1 BED
    $725+
    2 BEDS
    $900+
    3 BEDS
    $1,050+

    Las Villas

    407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506
    (346) 330-5417
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+

    The Lynx

    501 N Sarah Deel Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 753-1878
  4. 1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649

    Adenine

    1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 730-2563
  5. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+

    Victory North

    2205 W Walker St, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 536-5741
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,028+
    2 BEDS
    $1,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,988
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,028 - $1,974

    Breakers at Windmill Lakes

    9750 Windwater Dr, Houston, TX 77075
    (832) 568-7553
  7. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+

    2800 Tranquility

    2800 Tranquility Lake Blvd, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 637-6194
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,077+
    2 BEDS
    $3,314+
    3 BEDS
    $4,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,969 - $7,174
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,077 - $5,944

    Vantage Med Center

    1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 742-6689
  9. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $2,228
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,284

    Mezzo Kirby Med Center

    7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (833) 365-0743
  10. Price Drop. $420 Off
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,572+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,064 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,537

    Portico Kirby

    7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 699-9288
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,575+
    3 BEDS
    $6,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $6,266
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $6,355

    Latitude Med Center

    1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (844) 693-0089
  12. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $6,618
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,447

    299 West Gray

    299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 772-4747
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $3,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $21,556
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $21,583

    The Caroline

    1235 Nasa Pky, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 536-7705
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $1,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,669
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,912

    Advenir at Boulder Creek

    11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089
    (832) 481-6739
  15. Price Drop. $442 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,086+
    3 BEDS
    $6,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,044 - $13,824
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $13,980

    Parkside Residences

    808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 334-1195
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.