Apartments for Rent near League City Towne Plaza in League City, TX - Page 11
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,077+Base Rent$1,321 - $9,058Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,525 -
Price Drop. $150 Off -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,658+Base Rent$952 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,658
Raintree
3300 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Discounts1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,562+
Park at Waterford Harbor
1420 Marina Bay Dr, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,558 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,295
The Westheimer Apartments
2001 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,016+
Lakeshire Place Apartment Homes
503 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,342+Base Rent$1,152 - $13,801Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $2,348
Retreat at Shadow Creek Ranch
2500 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$1,911+
The Maroneal
2222 Maroneal St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,155+Base Rent$815 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$825 - $1,435
Lenox Park
12601 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,443+
Longboat Key
10181 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,323 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,565
Encore Montrose
4508 Graustark St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $178 Off
-
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,783+Base Rent$1,239 - $3,408Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,883
Midtown on the Rail
2310 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,474 - $8,335Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $4,671
Cortland Avion Shadow Creek
2101 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Discounts1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,600+
Townhomes at Lake Park
1555 Cullen Blvd, Pearland, TX 77581 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,233
Kingsley at Shadow Creek Ranch
12900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,202 - $1,729Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,780
Prose South Main
12111 Main St, Houston, TX 77035 -
Price Drop. $477 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,056+1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$995 - $2,261Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,056 - $2,322
Vibe Med Center
7110 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,014+3 BEDS$2,879+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,024
Lenox Bayside
250 N Village Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,785Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $3,825
Aura Beacon Island
2200 Beacon Cir, League City, TX 77573 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,737
Thrive Almeda Genoa
10100 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$2,325+
The Mill Residences
2315 Navigation Blvd, Houston, TX 77003 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,487+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,007
Kippford at Kemah Crossing
2201 Evergreen Memorial Pky, Kemah, TX 77565 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,838+
The Delta Pearland
7300 Magnolia Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$840+2 BEDS$552+
The Laurel at Blackhawk 55+
9150 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,887Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,921
CP Waterfront
451 Constellation Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,081+3 BEDS$1,442+
Park on Vista
201 Vista Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Price Drop. $121 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$1,027+Base Rent$675 - $1,656Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,282
Oaks at Greenview
794 Normady St, Houston, TX 77015 -
STUDIO$875+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,875+
The WBT Apts
4818 Avenue R 1/2, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$890+2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$1,460+
ASHTON PLACE APARTMENTS
3219 69th St, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Discounts1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,844+
Fairways at South Shore
3045 Marina Bay Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$760+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,095+
The Bianca Apartments
7615 Grahamcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77061 -
Good Value1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,251+
Monarch Medical Center
8380 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $145 Off3 BEDS$1,175+4 BEDS$1,295+
Willow Tree Apartments
4910 Allendale Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$960+
Sterling Bay Apartments
4601 Quail Hollow Dr, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,468+
Brookside Gardens
3525 S Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77047 -
1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,452+
South Shore Lakes
3850 Fm 518 Rd E, League City, TX 77573
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals