Apartments for Rent near League City Towne Plaza in League City, TX - Page 10
-
Rent Special1 BED$780+2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$1,030+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$630Base Rent$630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$630Perry Street Apartments
4415 Perry St, Houston, TX 77021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$610Base Rent$610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$610
Brays Crossing
6311 Gulf Fwy, Houston, TX 77023 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$795 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$795 - $1,650
Leonora Square- All Bills Paid
7611 Glenview Dr, Houston, TX 77061 -
STUDIO$850+1 BED$1,200+
Norwood Street Apartments
11 Norwood St, Houston, TX 77011 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$788+2 BEDS$921+3 BEDS$1,057+
Patricia Manor
2503-2525 Patricia Manor Pl, Houston, TX 77012 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,887Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,921
CP Waterfront
451 Constellation Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,081+3 BEDS$1,442+
Park on Vista
201 Vista Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Price Drop. $121 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$1,027+Base Rent$675 - $1,656Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,282
Oaks at Greenview
794 Normady St, Houston, TX 77015 -
STUDIO$875+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,875+
The WBT Apts
4818 Avenue R 1/2, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$890+2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$1,460+
ASHTON PLACE APARTMENTS
3219 69th St, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Discounts1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,844+
Fairways at South Shore
3045 Marina Bay Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,087+Base Rent$915 - $1,716Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,754
Captain's Landing Apartments
3102 69th St, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Discounts1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$2,203+
Signature Point Apartment Homes
1 Signature Point Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
-
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,510+
MAA Midtown Square
302 Gray St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,561+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,703
Heritage at Clear Creek
17231 Blackhawk Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Good Value1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,953+
The Boulevard at Deer Park
401 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,859+
Calais Midtown
3210 Louisiana St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,432+
Lakeside Pointe Apartments & Townhomes
2920 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$665+1 BED$705+2 BEDS$870+
Quay Point Apartments
3925 Arlington Square Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,128
Connection at Buffalo Pointe Apartments
10201 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$917+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$842 - $2,426Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$917 - $1,659
Veridian at Clear Lake
695 Pineloch Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,051+Base Rent$875 - $1,457Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$898 - $1,480
Carelton Courtyard
215 Market St, Galveston, TX 77550 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,067+Base Rent$830 - $1,304Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$879 - $1,353
Crossings at Alderson Apartments
13925 Alderson St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,004 - $2,356Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $2,406
The Broadwater
5045 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$765+3 BEDS$1,045+
Oaks of Baytown Apartments
2011 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$2,666+
Lakeside
9550 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$989 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $2,017
Huntcliff
2525 St Christopher St, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,798+
College View Apartments
3333 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$902 - $1,968Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$933 - $1,999
Avanti Cityside
7373 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,337 - $2,497Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,604
Grand Villas at Tuscan Lakes
1800 S Egret Bay Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,271+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,527Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,540
The Boulevard
2440 North Blvd, Houston, TX 77098