Apartments for Rent near Laurel Bay Center in League City, TX - Page 6
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,559+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,886Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $3,069
-
1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,414+
Mission at Baytown
6033 Garth Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,200+
SYNC Med Center
2950 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,160+
5755 Hermann Park
5755 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $125 OffSTUDIO$725+1 BED$750+2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$1,125+
The Park at Sutton Hill
11911 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Houston, TX 77048 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
1 BED$869+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,469+
Arlington Place Apartments
116 E Edgebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,299+
Domain at Kirby
1333 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,690+
Cinnamon Ridge
6565 Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,100+
Ravello at Tuscan Lakes
1750 E League City Pky, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $163 Off
-
Price Drop. $289 Off
-
2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,388+4 BEDS$1,542+
Alcott Village
6767 Bennington St, Houston, TX 77028 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,349+
Pearl Marketplace at Midtown
3120 Smith St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,938+
Silverwood at Hackberry Creek
7711 FM 3180 Rd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,811+1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,751+3 BEDS$8,687+
Brava
414 Milam St, Houston, TX 77002 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $3,037
Morgan's Landing
3300 Bay Area Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
-
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,659
Broadstone Baybrook
19101 Town Ridge Ln, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special1 BED$809+2 BEDS$987+3 BEDS$1,425+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $272 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$755 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$942+Base Rent$900 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$942 - $2,127
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,975+
Park at Fairmont
6060 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,077+Base Rent$866 - $11,379Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$902 - $11,415
Sabo Village
10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,419+
The Oakmoor
11900 Oakmoor Pky, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,437+
Radius at Shadow Creek Ranch
2400 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,085 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,193+Base Rent$740 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $2,351
Pines of Woodforest
90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015 -
Good Value1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,099+
Lake Houston Pines
5830 Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,310+
Lakeside at Campeche
3102 Cove View Blvd, Galveston, TX 77554 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,109+
City Place Montrose
306 McGowen St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $346 Off