Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Laurel Bay Center in League City, TX

25,462 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+

    McAlister

    450 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 481-6463
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,005 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,646

    Ltd. Med Center

    12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 517-8296
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,741

    Barrow

    10235 Cedar Crossing St, Baytown, TX 77521
    (281) 916-1585
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $3,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $19,878
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405

    Cortland Museum District

    5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004
    (855) 939-3903
  5. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,011+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951

    Haven at Main

    8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 981-4417
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897

    Hardy Yards Apartment Homes

    1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 981-0241
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $2,412
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,545

    Las Palmas

    1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 905-0992
  8. Price Drop. $299 Off
    1 BED
    $999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,649

    Warehouse District

    813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002
    (346) 701-4860
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $2,314
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,314

    Sapphire Bay

    99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 567-6841
  10. Price Drop. $153 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $800+
    1 BED
    $759+
    2 BEDS
    $1,259+

    The Cove

    2000 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 780-3238
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,632

    Charleston at Fannin Station

    9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 371-2632
  12. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $830+
    2 BEDS
    $975+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Skylar Pointe

    1110 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (346) 955-6743
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,108+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,108 - $1,969

    Lakes at 610

    9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054
    (346) 414-0518
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $868+
    2 BEDS
    $1,213+
    3 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$868 - $1,668

    The Brook on Bay Area

    2702 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 261-9964
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,852

    Clear Lake Place

    18707 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (346) 222-3794
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $3,314+
    3 BEDS
    $5,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,893 - $6,964
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,001 - $5,944

    Vantage Med Center

    1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 742-6689
  17. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,151+
    1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $2,424
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,480

    Mezzo Kirby Med Center

    7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (833) 365-0743
  18. Price Drop. $102 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $742+
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $1,210+

    Dover Pointe

    14445 Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77049
    (346) 277-0294
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Laurel Bay Center in League City, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 25,462 apartments near Laurel Bay Center Mall in League City, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Laurel Bay Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in League City, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters