Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Landing Convenience Center in League City, TX - Page 9

28,575 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $8,473
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $8,580

    Park at River Oaks

    3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098
    (346) 616-1891
  2. Price Drop. $149 Off
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$864 - $12,021
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $12,057

    Sabo Village

    10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089
    (832) 895-7300
  3. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,121+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158

    4001 Midtown

    4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004
    (832) 981-5677
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+
    3 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $1,827
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,833

    PARK AVENUE AT BOULDER CREEK

    11575 Pearland Pky, Houston, TX 77089
    (832) 481-6551
  5. Price Drop. $278 Off
    1 BED
    $937+
    2 BEDS
    $1,237+
    3 BEDS
    $1,710+

    SYNC at Sienna

    8787 Sienna Springs Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (832) 937-3565
  6. 1 BED
    $795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,345+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$730 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$795 - $1,625

    Hollister Apartments

    810 Deats Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539
    (346) 361-2375
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,010+
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    3 BEDS
    $1,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,535

    Solano Apartments

    535 W Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598
    (346) 617-2805
  8. 1 BED
    $1,196+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $2,493
    Required Monthly Fees$196
    Total Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,689

    Whispering Winds

    2902 Whispering Winds Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
    (346) 641-0152
  9. Price Drop. $110 Off
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,460
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,445

    Encore on the Bay

    4601 E NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586
    (346) 787-1513
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.