Apartments for Rent near Landing Convenience Center in League City, TX - Page 2
-
|
-
Good Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$742+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,210+
Dover Pointe
14445 Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Good Value1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,750+
Ashmore
4201 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,505+
The Columns at Shadow Creek Ranch
12325 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $184 Off|1 BED$683+2 BEDS$1,053+
The Madison on the Lake
9988 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,064 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,537
Portico Kirby
7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,401+4 BEDS$2,903+
The Towers of Seabrook
3300 Towers Blvd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,715+
Marquis Enclave
301 St Joseph Pky, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$2,070+
Centre at Columbia Court
5500 Sampson St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,206+
Sladestone Shadow Creek
12400 Shadow Creek Pkwy, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Standard at Eastpoint
7447 Eastpoint Blvd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,494+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504
Sinclair
4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$6,305+Base Rent$1,635 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,462+1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,076+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,298 - $6,027Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,094
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Telephone
3852 Telephone Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,227+Base Rent$1,375 - $21,556Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $21,583
The Caroline
1235 Nasa Pky, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,692Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $2,935
Advenir at Boulder Creek
11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$14,173+
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,398
Bellrock Sawyer Yards
1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,731 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,907
Alta River Oaks
3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$6,050+Base Rent$2,031 - $13,824Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $13,980
Parkside Residences
808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$1,761 - $5,438Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,851
Chelsea Museum District
4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,555 - $5,006Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,416
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$2,024+
Hawthorne at Bay Forest
1831 S Hwy 146, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,136Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,251
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,130+
Ely at the Ballpark
10 N Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,749+
Aria at Almeda
9815 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$994 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $2,249
Domain Town Center
7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,393 - $2,251Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,251
Highbridge at Egret Bay
1445 S Egret Bay, League City, TX 77573 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,970+
Smart Living at Texas City
3210 Gulf Fwy, Texas City, TX 77591 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,309+4 BEDS$1,229+
Life Tower
6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lumen
2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,325+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,867+Base Rent$1,157 - $4,746Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,978
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $349 Off
-
Price Drop. $421 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,904
Preserve at Highway 6
11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545 -
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019