Apartments for Rent near Pleasant Run Square in Lancaster, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,235+Base Rent$2,095 - $5,277Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,320 - $5,502
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,297Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,274
Atwater
5026 Zion Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,675+
Modera St. Paul
400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,338
Alta Park Central
12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $496 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411
Alpine Village
965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,864 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,684
Yardly Eden
1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,316 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,819
Palladium Carver Living
2200 W Bruton Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180 -
Price Drop. $460 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,120 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $3,170
Casona Grand Prairie
3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,906+
The Dawson on 360
9584 Eden Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,230+
Malloy Bridge
108 S US 175 Frontage Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $357 Off|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,679+
The Olsen
4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,742
Ascend at Forum
2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,706+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$206Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,706
YardHomes Rowlett Creek
2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,476+
Huntington Place Seniors Garland
1540 Edgefield Drive Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,496 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,279
The Westlyn
1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,610+
Emblem Ravine
3500 W Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $982 OffSTUDIO$2,287+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$4,086+3 BEDS$11,455+
Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover
2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $141 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,367+
Prescott Place I
2701 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $120 Off|STUDIO$739+1 BED$739+2 BEDS$1,282+
Crest Oasis
4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,839+
530 Buckingham
530 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|STUDIO$891+1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,273+
Verandahs at Cliffside
1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,020+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,055+3 BEDS$4,475+
St. James
2820 McKinnon St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $313 Off|STUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,995+
75 West
7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Kirby
1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,465+
Bridgeport
4111 Polaris Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$959 - $1,734Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,867
Tenison at White Rock
7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,502+Base Rent$798 - $1,679Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,755
Wood Hollow
3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$959+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,532+
The Atlantic Highland Park
3600 Wheeler St, Dallas, TX 75209 -
1 Month Free