Apartments for Rent near Lancaster Corners in Lancaster, TX - Page 9
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$3,221+Base Rent$2,217 - $9,396Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $4,054
Gables Villa Rosa
2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,540+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640
Interurban Building
1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$3,553+Base Rent$2,288 - $5,834Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,393 - $4,285
Gables Park 17
1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$4,408+Base Rent$2,270 - $9,204Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,687
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685
The Dylan
4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,187+Base Rent$1,487 - $5,493Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,337
Shoreview Flats
10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$3,740+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,880+3 BEDS$4,280+
Cedar at the Branch
4606 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
|STUDIO$1,681+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Discounts|STUDIO$999+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,775+
Buena Onda at White Rock
2795 N Buckner Blvd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,030+
Solarium Apartments
9275 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|
-
Price Drop. $349 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $346 Off|
-
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$746+2 BEDS$1,060+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,465+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $879 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,189+
Meadow Creek Apartments
518 Tacoma Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,465+
Bridgeport
4111 Polaris Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Price Drop. $199 Off|STUDIO$1,018+1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,275+
Prescott Park Apartment Homes
8951 Randol Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,550+
Arioso Apartments & Townhomes
3030 Claremont Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,780+
Avalon Addison
14700 Marsh Ln, Addison, TX 75001 -
Discounts3 BEDS$3,099+4 BEDS$3,319+
Tricon Viridian
828 Feather Thorn Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,688+
La Cima Newport Condos
5919 Birchbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Retreat
2902 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,285+
Enclave at Mira Lagos I
2629 S Grand Peninsula Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,366+
Verona by Palladium
13330 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$3,449+3 BEDS$3,715+
The Linden Townhomes
3803 Snow Goose Trl, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Aventine at Kessler Park
2522 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,031Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,520
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,249+
Bexley Mansfield
6310 State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $125 Off