Apartments for Rent near Idlewild Shopping Center in Lancaster, TX - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,130 - $4,565Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,302
-
Price Drop. $217 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$2,217+
Heather Creek
1540 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75149 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$2,119+
Falcon Lakes
6504 Falcon River Way, Arlington, TX 76001 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,834+
Lakeside Lofts
11500 Lago Vista E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $241 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$681+2 BEDS$902+Base Rent$653 - $2,698Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$681 - $1,447
Tides at Royal Lane North
9505 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,745+
Franciscan of Arlington
3006 Franciscan Dr, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,546+
The Atlantic Mansfield
3251 Matlock Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,434+4 BEDS$3,050+
Reveal on the Lake
1600 President George Bush Hwy, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$3,683+
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,941+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Pointe at Fair Oaks
301 Fair Oaks Blvd, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $156 OffSTUDIO$920+1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,350+
Trinity Trace
1707 Trinity Heights Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,709 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $2,263
555 Ross
1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,624+
Gables Turtle Creek Cityplace
3711 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
-
Discounts1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,147+
Bravo Apartment Living
2108 Calais Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,534 - $7,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,600
Fountain Pointe Las Colinas
5225 W Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
STUDIO$1,467+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,349+
Park 5940 MD
5940 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,314
Atwell
2100 E Broad St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $142 OffSTUDIO$1,164+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$2,048+3 BEDS$3,182+
5 Mockingbird Apartments
5555 E Mockingbird Ln, Dallas, TX 75206 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,941+Base Rent$1,449 - $5,391Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,110
LTD West Commerce
305 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,564+
St. Augustine Estate Apartments
2222 N Saint Augustine Dr, Dallas, TX 75227 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,233 - $5,253Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $5,308
Urban House
1409 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Discounts1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,509+
Anthem Valley Ranch
701 Cowboys Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,177+
Elliot Windsprint
2305 Windsprint Way, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Rent Special1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,575+
Exchange 7272
7272 Marvin D Love Fwy, Dallas, TX 75237 -
1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,988+4 BEDS$3,178+
Kensington by the Vineyard Apartments
2400 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,379+
Birchstone Cedar Ridge
6165 Ridge Center Dr, Dallas, TX 75236 -
Price Drop. $543 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$2,167+
Riverhill
2775 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $100 Off