Apartments for Rent near Star Village Commons in Lake Worth, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,250+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,967+
Station 3700
3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $128 Off|1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,151+3 BEDS$1,725+
Parks at Treepoint
6601 Treepoint Dr, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,707+Base Rent$1,161 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $2,578
Broadstone on Trinity
1701 Rogers Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,618Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,653
Creekwood Apartment Homes
4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $166 Off
-
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,114 - $4,541Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,601
Ranch Three0Five
305 Ranch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,617+
The Mark at 2600
2624 Southern Hills Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $223 Off
-
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$870+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,507+
Ascent at Lake Worth
6303 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|STUDIO$1,018+1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,230+
Prescott Park Apartment Homes
8951 Randol Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,971+Base Rent$1,191 - $7,195Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $3,982
Cortland Ridglea
3601 Westridge Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
|1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,052+
Watervue Apartment Homes
8660 N Beach St, Keller, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $412 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,133+
Devon on Northgate
4013 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,457+
Village of Hawks Creek
101 N Roaring Springs Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,326+Base Rent$865 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,445
The Skylark on Harwood
8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,260+
Toscana Apartments
1325 Tennis Dr, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$818+2 BEDS$1,206+3 BEDS$1,594+
Jaxon
2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,650+
AMP @ The Grid
765 Polk Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,550+
Arioso Apartments & Townhomes
3030 Claremont Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,245+
The Morgan Apartments
1611 Oak Creek Ln, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,965+
Longhorn Crossing
1101 Longhorn Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,609+
Villaggio
Mansfield Webb Rd & E Debbie Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,906+
Dane Park Grapevine
2701 N Grapevine Mills Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,998+
Water Ridge Apartments
4600 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Rent Special|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,539+
Wimbledon Oaks
1802 Wimbledon Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,695
Creek on Park Place
2001 Park Place Blvd, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$741+2 BEDS$1,058+
The Washington Apartment Homes
707 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|STUDIO$875+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Residence on Lamar
1224 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,141+
2803 Riverside
2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,479Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,573
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,376 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,647
Grapevine 2499
3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,031+
Parkside So7
900 Matisse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,249+
Bexley Mansfield
6310 State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,949+
Bexley Central Park
2255 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,135+
The Huntley
100 Harding St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,444+
Bexley on Main
751 N Main St, Mansfield, TX 76063