Apartments for Rent near Lakeview Shopping Center in Lake Worth, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,290+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,168 - $6,132Required Monthly Fees$174 - $214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,364
The Royalton at Chapel Creek
753 Academy Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,862+3 BEDS$2,527+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,677
Jefferson Prairie Park
8100 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,170
Casona Grand Prairie
3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,242+1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,406+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,161 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,306
Sorrento
5800 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,750+
One Rangers Way
1200 Nolan Ryan Expy, Arlington, TX 76011 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,699+
Fort Worth Meadows Apartments
7721 Dutch Branch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Good Value
-
|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,500+
Evria Terraces (NEW) Apartments
1109 N Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,090+
Oak Timbers White Settlement
8401 Tumbleweed Trl, White Settlement, TX 76108 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
Misty Hollow Apartments
2506 N Forty Cir, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$2,850+
Tribeca Townhomes
3804 Manhattan Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
|
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,425+
901 Rendon
901 E Rendon Crowley Rd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$2,410+
LEO at Bethel Place Single Family Rental Homes
2552 Bethel Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,136+Base Rent$948 - $1,376Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,376
Gala at Ridgmar
2201 Lands End Boulevard, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$2,180+
Oxford at Weatherford
209 W Interstate 20, Weatherford, TX 76087 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,300+
Mission Town Square
760 W Bedford Euless Rd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Good Value1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$2,097+3 BEDS$2,948+
Harvest House
200 Harvest Way, Argyle, TX 76226 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Merritt Condominiums
123 Merritt St, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Luxe at Matlock | 55 + Active Adult
750 W Turner Warnell Rd, Arlington, TX 76001 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,252+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,026 - $1,634Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,044 - $1,652
Lakeview
6501 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,348+
Cobblestone Manor Senior Apartments
8201 Sartain Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,286+
Vine + Vail Townhomes and Apartments
2311 W Grapevine Mills Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,421+
Lakeside Villas (Dallas)
2502 Riverside Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,403+
Bristol Grapevine
2400 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $189 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,799+
Oxford at Lake Worth
1501 Westpark View Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$860+2 BEDS$916+
Crossroads at Arlington
903 Road to Six Flags Rd W, Arlington, TX 76012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,168 - $2,113Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $2,113
Lake Pointe Apts
6111 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$869+3 BEDS$815+4 BEDS$659+Base Rent$659 - $980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$659 - $980
Midtown Urban
1121 Uta Blvd, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,466+
Summercrest Burleson Apartments
1320 NW Summercrest Blvd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $121 Off1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,524+
Liv on the Green Apartment Homes
811 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,862
Republic Deer Creek Apartments
10600 Bilsky Bay Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,645+
StoneLedge
401 Boyd Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,670+
Firestone at West 7th
1001 W 7th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,437+
Terrawood
3225 N Grapevine Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,780+
The Park on Forum
2650 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+
Dove Park Apartments
1400 N Park Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051