Apartments for Rent near Spencerwood Shopping Center in La Porte, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,261Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,305
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$3,154+Base Rent$1,826 - $5,154Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $3,656
Chelsea Museum District
4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,555 - $4,803Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,410
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,057+
Hawthorne at Bay Forest
1831 S Hwy 146, La Porte, TX 77571 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,238 - $3,964Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $4,079
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$994 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $2,249
Domain Town Center
7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,351Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,351
Highbridge at Egret Bay
1445 S Egret Bay, League City, TX 77573 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,309+4 BEDS$1,229+
Life Tower
6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lumen
2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,196Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,302
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
|
-
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,101 - $4,489Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,928
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,195
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,071
The Oliver
2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,400+
Dakota at Deer Park
800 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,850+
Ivy Lofts
1466 Ivy Park Ter, Pearland, TX 77047 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,110+
Ivy Point Friendswood
2920 W El Dorado Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,082+
The Life at Sterling Woods
8625 Winkler Dr, Houston, TX 77017 -
Good Value|1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,066+3 BEDS$1,380+
Rollingwood
670 Maxey Rd, Houston, TX 77013 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Standard at Eastpoint
7447 Eastpoint Blvd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,211+3 BEDS$1,951+
Reserve at Tranquility Lake
2850 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,405Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,459
High Point Uptown
807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Melrose
818 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$915+3 BEDS$1,250+
The Park at Malaga
4300 Sherwood Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,250+
6Ten at Med Center Apartments
2701 W Bellfort Ave, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$909+3 BEDS$1,569+
Creekside Villas Apartments
707 El Dorado, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,970+
Smart Living at Texas City
3210 Gulf Fwy, Texas City, TX 77591 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,200+
Meridian City South
3918 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|1 BED$620+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,565+
Timber Ridge
12000 Fleming Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,505+
Voyager at the Space Center
18101 Point Lookout Dr, Nassau Bay, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Telephone
3852 Telephone Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,915+
Smart Living Allen Genoa
1514 Allen Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$2,070+
Centre at Columbia Court
5500 Sampson St, Houston, TX 77004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,104
Aria at Burke
5045 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$1,957+
Clearpoint Crossing Residences
11400 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77059 -
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $443 Off|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,584+
The Residences at Pearland Town Center Apartments
11200 Broadway, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,403+
MAA Fall Creek
8440 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Townhomes on Three
15240 Old Galveston Rd, Webster, TX 77598