Apartments for Rent near Spencerwood Shopping Center in La Porte, TX - Page 2
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,098 - $19,878Required Monthly Fees$172Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,677
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Cottage Green - Baytown
605 Hunt Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $962 OffSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$2,828+
1010 Waugh Apartments
1010 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,607+
Allure Hermann Park at Med Center
5927 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,224+Base Rent$942 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951
Haven at Main
8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,452+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,852
Clear Lake Place
18707 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,412Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,545
Las Palmas
1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,486+Base Rent$1,005 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,646
Ltd. Med Center
12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045 -
Price Drop. $749 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,036+3 BEDS$1,436+Base Rent$779 - $1,669Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$815 - $1,705
Creole on Yorktown
2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,925+2 BEDS$4,312+3 BEDS$12,500+
Hanover Buffalo Bayou
707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897
Hardy Yards Apartment Homes
1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$889+3 BEDS$1,349+
Valencia Grove Apartments
11810 Algonquin Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,125+
Dakota at Hillcroft
13959 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
|
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Dwell at Clear Lake Apartment Homes
4101 NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$868+2 BEDS$1,213+3 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$800 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$868 - $1,668
The Brook on Bay Area
2702 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special
-
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
1 Month Free1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,873+3 BEDS$3,718+
Forme
5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,115+
UNITI Montrose
701 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150
Espria
13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,365+
Allora New Forest
7110 New Forest Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437
Alta Sunset Heights
1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,348Required Monthly Fees$27 - $57Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $4,405
Lenox Heights
333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,232 - $2,659Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,806
Broadstone EADO
2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $572 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,806
Broadstone Oliver
1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $401 Off3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,450+
Bluewater at Balmoral
15713 Saxton Mist Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,940+
Seven17 Lehman
717 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610
Tapestry Orem
5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,614+
Tapestry Woodland Hills
19100 Woodland Hills Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,508+
Marquis on Pin Oak Park
4848 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,042
Metro Midtown
2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $97 Off|STUDIO$799+1 BED$837+2 BEDS$1,087+
Lakeshore Apartments
16200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,168+
The Margot on Sage
2345 Sage Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$2,212+
Stella at The Medical Center
7009 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$854+2 BEDS$963+3 BEDS$1,195+
The Grand Hampton at Clear Lake
16202 El Camino Real, Houston, TX 77062