Apartments for Rent near King's Crossing in Kingwood, TX - Page 10
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,325+
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,061
Willow Plaza
12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77086 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,945+
The Everstead at Windrose
7801 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,727Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,838
Prose Deerbrook
19815 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,275+
Artistry Design District
3939 W 12th St, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,299
Casella 55+ Active Adult Apartments
18381 Terranova West Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,001
Lenox Timbergrove
2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,731 - $3,477Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,568
Emeline Heights
925 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $272 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$755 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,723+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$789+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,429+
La Caliza
22820 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$895+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,474+
Forest Creek Apartments
5915 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,510+
Haven at Augusta Woods
8011 Augusta Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $575 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,744+
Fordham at Eagle Springs
18021 Eagle Springs Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,775+
Oxford at Country Club
2800 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,730+
SYNC at Harmony
3530 Discovery Creek Blvd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,798+
Falls At Borough Park
25455 Borough Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,875+
SYNC at Spring Cypress
Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Price Drop. $343 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,117+
Adley at Gleannloch
9123 Crescent Clover Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $451 OffSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,636+
SYNC Sawyer Heights Apartments
2000 Taylor St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,441+
Park at North Vista
311 N Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$800 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,899
Azul Apartments
14441 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,989
Beckley Apartments
7550 Wilshire Place Dr, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $110 Off1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,233+
MAA Valleywood
315 Valley Wood Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,643+
MAA Greater Heights
655 Yale St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,777+
Monarch Exchange
21603 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,738+
The Fenwick Apartment Homes
10373 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,365+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $712 Off1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$2,150+
27Seventy Lower Heights
2770 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,193 - $3,368Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,292
Woodridge at Grand Central Park
300 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
1 Month Free1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,249+
Northlake Manor Apartments
6910 Old North Belt Dr, Humble, TX 77396